Est $290,669 Not Listed For Sale
2612 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,536 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Above List Price
- $160/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $246,500
- Feb 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jeni Schoenherr NEXTHOME HUB CITY