10,629

Properties in ZIP Code 54449

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $262,268 Not Listed For Sale

      1419 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1419 S Felker Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /40

      Est $298,632 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Sycamore Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      721 Sycamore Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock & Decker Real Estate BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /39

      Est $344,312 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Sycamore Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      701 Sycamore Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /40

      Est $466,188 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 George Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1001 George Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jennings NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /53

      Est $330,319 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Martin Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      915 Martin Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

• /21

      Est $226,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Weister Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1107 Weister Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent THE MCMANUS GROUP eXp Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $253,700 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 S Wallonnie Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2318 S Wallonnie Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Barnett RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $259,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 S Wallonnie Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2300 S Wallonnie Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Ertl-Thom COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • /52

      Est $275,152 Not Listed For Sale

      610 S Lincoln Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      610 S Lincoln Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent APRIL ROSEMURGY eXp Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $245,189 Not Listed For Sale

      503 S Cypress Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      503 S Cypress Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CONNIE REITER-MILLER NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /24

      Est $271,221 Not Listed For Sale

      720 S Birch Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      720 S Birch Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL STIEMKE-REIS CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    • /23

      Est $266,059 Not Listed For Sale

      704 S Birch Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      704 S Birch Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Officer BROCK AND DECKER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /44

      Est $284,521 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 E 18th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1225 E 18th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Schoenherr NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /28

      Est $198,805 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W 26th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      204 W 26th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $231,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 S Wittman Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2508 S Wittman Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Dahl C21 DAIRYLAND REALTY

    • /11

      Est $158,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1601 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent YOUR HOMETOWN TEAM CENTURY 21 GOLD KEY

    • /35

      Est $344,261 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Columbus Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      202 Columbus Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATTY HASENBANK eXp Realty - Marshfield WI

    • /39

      Est $249,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E 15th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1312 E 15th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $217,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 S Tamarack Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1615 S Tamarack Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Heeg COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • /44

      Est $268,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1323 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1323 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /37

      Est $269,841 Not Listed For Sale

      809 E 19th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      809 E 19th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Nov 10, 2023

• /27

      Est $238,952 Not Listed For Sale

      817 E 18th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      817 E 18th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DAYNA SCHUTZ NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /40

      Est $306,949 Not Listed For Sale

      806 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      806 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Schoenherr NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /25

      Est $219,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1308 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1308 E 17th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kaiser COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • /51

      Est $270,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Westview Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1005 Westview Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $294,010 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 E 15th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1109 E 15th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /42

      Est $226,479 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 E 6th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1230 E 6th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,250
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /14

      Est $193,219 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 E 6th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1208 E 6th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Jennings NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /27

      Est $195,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1612 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $203,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1602 S Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /37

      Est $304,629 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 W 4th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1204 W 4th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /35

      Est $361,561 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Columbus Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      203 Columbus Dr, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Spaeth NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /25

      Est $164,463 Not Listed For Sale

      422 W Leonhard St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      422 W Leonhard St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /44

      Est $255,612 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Wildwood Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      430 Wildwood Ct, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $261,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Marathon St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2015 Marathon St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Heeg COLDWELL BANKER BRENIZER

    • /22

      Est $190,167 Not Listed For Sale

      707 N Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      707 N Palmetto Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JULIE JOHNSRUD SUCCESS REALTY INC

    • /32

      Est $219,340 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 E Becker Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1104 E Becker Rd, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Krzanowski ALL ROADS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /23

      Est $177,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 W 7th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1510 W 7th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,900
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Fredrick NEXTHOME HUB CITY

    • /33

      Est $252,225 Not Listed For Sale

      615 S Lincoln Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      615 S Lincoln Ave, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Helwig RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $224,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 W 6th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1614 W 6th St, Marshfield, WI 54449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home