4,584

Recently Sold Martin County FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /23

    $295,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3688 NW Mediterranean Ln Unit 208, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,153

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Paulson Paulson Realty and Property Management LLC

    3688 NW Mediterranean Ln Unit 208, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /3

    $707,300

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    0 SW Unassigned Rd Unit R11092650, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • Land
    • 32.15 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Almonte CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    0 SW Unassigned Rd Unit R11092650, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /7

    $390,290

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    14303 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,349

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Souza Florida Connexion Properties

    14303 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /38

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2581 SW Pontiac Place, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Pedrique Beach Town Real Estate LLC

    2581 SW Pontiac Place, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /56

    $3,800,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    20137 SE Bridgewater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,044/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,719,500

    Last Listing Agent Vince Marotta Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    20137 SE Bridgewater Dr, Jupiter, FL 33458
  • /51

    $685,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    899 NE Juniper Place, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,217

    Last Listing Agent Beth Wright Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast

    899 NE Juniper Place, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /28

    $479,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2805 SW Stoneybrook Way, Palm City, FL 34990

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $95,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,223

    Last Listing Agent Derik Baumgartner, PA, GRI, SFR Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea

    2805 SW Stoneybrook Way, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /23

    $265,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4492 NE Ocean Blvd Unit F1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $309,775

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meyer Lucas Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)

    4492 NE Ocean Blvd Unit F1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /5

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1138 SW 33rd St, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,563

    Last Listing Agent Barbra Davis Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    1138 SW 33rd St, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /2

    $524,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7814 SW Cline St, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,000

    Mattamy Homes Rosette Park at Newfield - Newfield - Rosette Park Townhomes

    7814 SW Cline St, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /40

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7816 SE Wren Ave, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dickinson RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty

    7816 SE Wren Ave, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /46

    $329,600

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3877 SW Whispering Sound Dr, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,861

    Last Listing Agent Karl Taylor Redfin Corporation

    3877 SW Whispering Sound Dr, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /19

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    11017 SE Harken Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,392

    Last Listing Agent Laura Spalding Under the Palms Realty, Inc.

    11017 SE Harken Terrace, Jupiter, FL 33469
  • /3

    $1,125,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5700 NE Island Cove Way Unit 4305, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,434

    Last Listing Agent Jerome McWilliams Water Pointe Realty Group

    5700 NE Island Cove Way Unit 4305, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /47

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    890 NE Sandalwood Place, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,961

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Purkey Illustrated Properties - SP Collective

    890 NE Sandalwood Place, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /19

    $435,770

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7590 SW Linus Ln Unit Nautical 7-02, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Achee Pulte Realty Inc

    7590 SW Linus Ln Unit Nautical 7-02, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /44

    $116,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1981 SW Palm City Rd Unit 42C, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,347

    Last Listing Agent Lori McNicholas Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    1981 SW Palm City Rd Unit 42C, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /19

    $399,995

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    118 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,923

    K. Hovnanian Homes Salerno Reserve - Townhomes

    118 SE Birch Terrace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /29

    $712,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15401 SW Palm Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,353

    Last Listing Agent Alin Zdroba Propertio

    15401 SW Palm Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /20

    $317,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    417 SE Parkway Dr, Stuart, FL 34996

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,528

    Last Listing Agent Zack Leider ONE Sotheby's International Re

    417 SE Parkway Dr, Stuart, FL 34996
  • /32

    $627,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3139 SW Captiva Ct, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,677

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Beier Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    3139 SW Captiva Ct, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /64

    $455,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    9193 SE Retreat Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,582

    Last Listing Agent Sharman Nicholson RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    9193 SE Retreat Dr, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /39

    $308,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    912 SE Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Stuart, FL 34994

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,174

    Last Listing Agent Melchire St. Ville Kariza Capital Realty, LLC

    912 SE Martin Luther King Junior Blvd, Stuart, FL 34994
  • /15

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    132 SW Seminole Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lorello Gardens West Realty

    132 SW Seminole Dr, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /32

    $247,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4616 SE Circle Way, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judith Wickwire RE/MAX of Stuart

    4616 SE Circle Way, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3023 SE Camino Ave, Stuart, FL 34997

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $769,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,936

    Last Listing Agent Jose Vasquez Westview Realty

    3023 SE Camino Ave, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7993 SE Villa Cir, Hobe Sound, FL 33455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,178

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vanbuskirk RE/MAX Gold

    7993 SE Villa Cir, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
  • /57

    $3,300,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    7001 SW Pentalago Cir, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,899,335

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bartletti Echo Fine Properties

    7001 SW Pentalago Cir, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /37

    $121,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2446 SE Carroll St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Norris Bishop Norris Bishop Realty Inc.

    2446 SE Carroll St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    7800 SW Ann St, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 66 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Rosette Park at Newfield - Newfield - Rosette Park

    7800 SW Ann St, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /44

    $599,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1554 SW Balmoral Trace, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,408

    Last Listing Agent Hugo Sabato Keller Williams of the Treasure Coast

    1554 SW Balmoral Trace, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /10

    $437,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    14209 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,712

14209 New Dawn Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /23

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1887 NE Media Ave, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,496

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Parisi Sea Flag Homes

    1887 NE Media Ave, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
  • /34

    $330,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5781 SE Pine Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,626

    Last Listing Agent Candace Garber TruDeals Realty Corp

    5781 SE Pine Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /13

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3300 SE Fairmont St, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,336

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Pranno Pro-Net Realty LLC

    3300 SE Fairmont St, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $438,190

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    14230 SW Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Terra Lago - Classic

    14230 SW Rain Rd, Indiantown, FL 34956
  • /9

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    0000 SW 50th Ave, Palm City, FL 34990

    • Land
    • 3.61 Acres
    • $124,654 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mccoy The Brokerage Treasure Coast

    0000 SW 50th Ave, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /2

    $564,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5343 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,000

    D.R. Horton Sandpiper Square

    5343 SE Cable Dr, Stuart, FL 34997
  • /2

    $593,380

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    955 Cosmos Walk, Palm City, FL 34990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

955 Cosmos Walk, Palm City, FL 34990
  • /93

    $1,325,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3673 SE Forecastle Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,710

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Watley Illustrated Properties/Hobe So

    3673 SE Forecastle Ct, Stuart, FL 34997

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home