985

Recently Sold Martin, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /26

    $77,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    117 N Main St, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,380

    Last Listing Agent Heather Patacca The Danberry Co.

    117 N Main St, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /2

    $241,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7304 Wales Rd, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,965

    Last Listing Agent Amy Linville Epic Homes Real Estate

    7304 Wales Rd, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /22

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    28762 Stargate Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,375

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bertsch The Danberry Co.

    28762 Stargate Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /22

    $115,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    132 Bacon St, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,536

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Shank Key Realty LTD

    132 Bacon St, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /20

    $47,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    839 Willow Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $37/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,332

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gladieux Key Realty LTD

    839 Willow Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /24

    $52,500

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1023 Orchard St, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,617

    Last Listing Agent Anna Mills iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    1023 Orchard St, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /9

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2946 Oxbridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,348

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sprott Real Estate Solutions

    2946 Oxbridge Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2432 Rochester Place, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,375

    Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Lee LPG Realty

    2432 Rochester Place, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /2

    $56,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1931 Idaho St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,173

    Last Listing Agent Pamela McMillin The Danberry Co.

    1931 Idaho St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $128,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1462 Holmes St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,897

    Last Listing Agent Lana Rife Serenity Realty LLC

    1462 Holmes St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /37

    $143,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    859 Wright Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,552

    Last Listing Agent Angela Gall Key Realty LTD

    859 Wright Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /26

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11055 Riverbend Ct E, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,762

    Last Listing Agent Megan Merrell The Danberry Co

    11055 Riverbend Ct E, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /70

    $279,900

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1826 Bieber Dr, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,656

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Harrington Serenity Realty LLC

    1826 Bieber Dr, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3785 Ryan Place, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,005

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Watson RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3785 Ryan Place, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /47

    $218,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    605 Valley Dr, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,431

    Last Listing Agent Jill Perry Howard Hanna

    605 Valley Dr, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /46

    $309,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9509 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,499

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hohler Key Realty LTD

    9509 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /31

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    26305 Edgewater Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,248

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    26305 Edgewater Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /46

    $214,300

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    29 Lemoyne Rd, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Rose Beth Rose Real Estate & Auctio

    29 Lemoyne Rd, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /5

    $95,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1202 Idaho St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kent Harmony Realty Group

    1202 Idaho St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /42

    $342,700

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5716 Shawnee Ave, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,421

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Bell RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    5716 Shawnee Ave, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /16

    $40,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1722 Albert St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,108

    Last Listing Agent Neaira Williams The Danberry Co

    1722 Albert St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /44

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1031 Maple St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,203

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Friesner The Danberry Co

    1031 Maple St, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /8

    $11,550

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    644 Nicholas St, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $9/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $57,500

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Pickett Coldwell Banker Haynes

    644 Nicholas St, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /30

    $208,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    174 Hannum Ave, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,574

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Lonsway Century 21 Bolte Real Estate

    174 Hannum Ave, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /6

    $10,450

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    901 Clark St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 2 Beds
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $11/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,564

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Rose Pamela Rose Auction Company

    901 Clark St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /23

    $207,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    28367 Simmons Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,084

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    28367 Simmons Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /19

    $319,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    26028 Turnbridge Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,403

    Last Listing Agent Jody Shirk Howard Hanna

    26028 Turnbridge Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /48

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10316 S Bramblewood Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,246

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    10316 S Bramblewood Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    729 Utah St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,348

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    729 Utah St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $439,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9627 Sheffield Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,543

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hutmacher Key Realty LTD

    9627 Sheffield Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /41

    $277,500

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2027 Marengo St, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,994

    Last Listing Agent Kam Warner Keller Williams Citywide

    2027 Marengo St, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /22

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    448 Hillside Dr, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,851

    Last Listing Agent D'ann Gregory Serenity Realty LLC

    448 Hillside Dr, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2504 Eden East Dr, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,068

2504 Eden East Dr, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /21

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    314 Eleanor Ave, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,338

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hutmacher Key Realty LTD

    314 Eleanor Ave, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /50

    $230,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    110 Mount Vernon Place, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,886

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rayoum Key Realty LTD

    110 Mount Vernon Place, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /8

    $29,750

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    32 Allison Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,252

    Last Listing Agent Yahya Bdeiri Serenity Realty LLC

    32 Allison Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /12

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27005 Oakmead Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,745

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Kerber Kerber Real Estate

    27005 Oakmead Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $38,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    581 Prouty Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,570

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Roof BHHS Koehler Realty

    581 Prouty Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /37

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    27 Meadowpond Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,718

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wheeler The Danberry Co.

    27 Meadowpond Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3605 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,068

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Lin Katich The Danberry Co

    3605 River Rd, Toledo, OH 43614

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home