985

Recently Sold Martin, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    656 Walbridge Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1892

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Harmon Loss Realty Group

    656 Walbridge Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /47

    $237,600

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    611 Miami St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,217

    Last Listing Agent Jack Amlin The Danberry Co.

    611 Miami St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /33

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1232 Grassy Ct, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,014

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Williams Key Realty LTD

    1232 Grassy Ct, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /21

    $359,900

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1043 Lakeside Ln, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,041

    Allen Edwin Homes Aspire at Oregon Town Center

    1043 Lakeside Ln, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /23

    $43,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    766 Spencer St, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,537

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Gallagher Key Realty

    766 Spencer St, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /47

    $362,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    30272 Bates Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,435

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mikolajewski The Danberry Co

    30272 Bates Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1228 Eastland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,701

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Sprott Real Estate Solutions

    1228 Eastland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    29249 Bates Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,688

    Last Listing Agent Tari Howard Key Realty

    29249 Bates Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /20

    $100,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1654 Tadmore Dr, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,591

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    1654 Tadmore Dr, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1213 Dixie Hwy, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,028

    Last Listing Agent Robert Nelson Howard Hanna

    1213 Dixie Hwy, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /40

    $269,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1228 Eastland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,701

    Last Listing Agent Danialle McVicker The Danberry Co

    1228 Eastland Dr, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /32

    $76,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    940 Francis Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,710

    Last Listing Agent Molly Branyan The Danberry Co.

    940 Francis Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /4

    $66,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1339 Almon Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Above List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,057

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Amlin Key Realty LTD

    1339 Almon Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /5

    $159,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    177 Osborne St, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,279

    Last Listing Agent Brent Neff Key Realty LTD

    177 Osborne St, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /48

    $298,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    495 Hickory St, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,554

    Last Listing Agent Donna Friesner The Danberry Co

    495 Hickory St, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $88,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    27484 Oregon Rd Unit 107, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kammy Harris Serenity Realty LLC

    27484 Oregon Rd Unit 107, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $39,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    650 Curtis St, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $30/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,382

    Last Listing Agent Timothy McCrory KP Premier Realty

    650 Curtis St, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /40

    $218,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    28713 Starlight Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,601

    Last Listing Agent Connor Rose Don Rose Auction & Realty

    28713 Starlight Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /12

    $23,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1016 Woodsdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $19/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $23,055

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Smith Coldwell Banker Haynes

    1016 Woodsdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /33

    $311,550

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    110 Harbor Point Rd, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,503

    Last Listing Agent Russell Sheerin Key Realty LTD

    110 Harbor Point Rd, Rossford, OH 43460

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home