985

Recently Sold Martin, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $276,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4139 Beverly Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,917

    Last Listing Agent Michael Falkenberg The Danberry Co

    4139 Beverly Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /34

    $289,900

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4037 Wise St, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,626

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gladieux Key Realty LTD

    4037 Wise St, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /50

    $339,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10154 Avenue Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,497

    Last Listing Agent Kam Warner Keller Williams Citywide

    10154 Avenue Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /60

    $260,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    674 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,556

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    674 Sylvandale Ave, Oregon, OH 43616
  • /13

    $75,200

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3710 Lakepointe Dr, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,913

    Last Listing Agent D'ann Gregory Serenity Realty LLC

    3710 Lakepointe Dr, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /37

    $292,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    203 Martendale Place, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,231

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Nowicki Key Realty LTD

    203 Martendale Place, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /27

    $359,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    Lot 3 of Woody Dr, Millbury, OH 43447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Allen Edwin Homes Crane Creek Village - Cane Creek Village

    Lot 3 of Woody Dr, Millbury, OH 43447
  • /19

    $124,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    106 E Union St, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,492

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Jenkins RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    106 E Union St, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1039 Wright Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • $14/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,353

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Dixon Whittington Group Realty

    1039 Wright Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /15

    $116,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    886 Brighton Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Shanahan Howard Hanna

    886 Brighton Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /2

    $105,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    819 Geneva Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,021

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Hopings LaPlante Real Estate, LLC

    819 Geneva Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /39

    $239,100

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    424 Hillside Dr, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,372

    Last Listing Agent Molly Branyan The Danberry Co.

    424 Hillside Dr, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /28

    $86,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    532 Arden Place, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,901

    Last Listing Agent Victor Blankenship RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    532 Arden Place, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /27

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1915 Sheffield Place, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kelly Key Realty LTD

    1915 Sheffield Place, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /33

    $76,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    963 South Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,367

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One, INC.

    963 South Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /46

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    26717 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,779

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    26717 Sheringham Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /36

    $249,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1935 Terri Rue, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,369

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sedlak Howard Hanna

    1935 Terri Rue, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /15

    $193,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1957 Carvelle Dr, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,438

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    1957 Carvelle Dr, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /51

    $247,200

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    112 Tyler Dr, Walbridge, OH 43465

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,061

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Feeback Keller Williams Citywide

    112 Tyler Dr, Walbridge, OH 43465
  • /2

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    463 Howland Ave, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $63/SF

    Current Estimated Value $66,958

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hunyor iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    463 Howland Ave, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /41

    $95,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1418 Nevada St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 4 Beds
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Puffenberger W & R Property Management

    1418 Nevada St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /18

    $44,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    224 Beach St, Northwood, OH 43619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 132% Above List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,916

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Amlin Key Realty LTD

    224 Beach St, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /43

    $190,550

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    30002 Oregon Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,450

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX Masters

    30002 Oregon Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    142 E Plumer St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,348

    Last Listing Agent Austin Cleghorn LPG Realty

    142 E Plumer St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /2

    $219,500

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    9 Meadowpond Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,444

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kaufman Key Realty LTD

    9 Meadowpond Dr, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /28

    $211,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    526 Sioux Trail, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,465

    Last Listing Agent Jill Perry Howard Hanna

    526 Sioux Trail, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /12

    $101,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    146 Walnut St, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,959

    Last Listing Agent Dirk Kramer KP Premier Realty

    146 Walnut St, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /2

    $259,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 Ottawa St Unit 2a, Toledo, OH 43604

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,056

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    110 Ottawa St Unit 2a, Toledo, OH 43604
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    9718 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,020

    Last Listing Agent Anissa Yoder Key Realty LTD

    9718 Millcroft Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    4008 Beechway Blvd, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,759

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Aiello The Danberry Co

    4008 Beechway Blvd, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /53

    $280,500

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2757 Medford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,242

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Tresize LPG Realty

    2757 Medford Dr, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /34

    $102,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1207 E Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,952

    Last Listing Agent Justin Spann Key Realty LTD

    1207 E Broadway St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /45

    $169,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2352 Sherwood Ave, Toledo, OH 43614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,596

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Roof BHHS Koehler Realty

    2352 Sherwood Ave, Toledo, OH 43614
  • /7

    $36,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1133 Nevada St, Toledo, OH 43605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $34/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,869

    Last Listing Agent Rick Kerr Apple Creek Realty

    1133 Nevada St, Toledo, OH 43605
  • /7

    $121,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    3425 Plumey Rd, Northwood, OH 43619

    • Land
    • 13.09 Acres
    • $9,244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Amlin Key Realty LTD

    3425 Plumey Rd, Northwood, OH 43619
  • /27

    $198,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7267 Starlawn Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,744

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Rose Pamela Rose Auction Company

    7267 Starlawn Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551
  • /2

    $79,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    681 Thomas St, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Teets Serenity Realty LLC

    681 Thomas St, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /3

    $53,000

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    634 Woodsdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43609

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,348

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hessler Mcphillips Loss Realty Group

    634 Woodsdale Ave, Toledo, OH 43609
  • /42

    $332,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1237 Grassy Ct, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,627

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rorigi Serenity Realty LLC

    1237 Grassy Ct, Rossford, OH 43460
  • /50

    $270,500

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    461 Eagle Point Rd, Rossford, OH 43460

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,166

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Aukland The Danberry Co.

    461 Eagle Point Rd, Rossford, OH 43460

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home