172

Recently Sold Homes in 38237

Section Image
  • /20

    $277,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1280 Elm St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,842

    Last Listing Agent Michele Siler LPT REALTY

    1280 Elm St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /18

    $142,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    110 3 Point Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Warbington HOMETOWN REALTY GROUP

    110 3 Point Rd, Martin, TN 38237
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    131 Big John Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 365 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,784

    Last Listing Agent Jason Craig CENTURY 21 GOLDEN SERVICE REALTY

    131 Big John Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /13

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    142 Maywood Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,851

    Last Listing Agent Larry Mount EXIT REALTY BLUES CITY

    142 Maywood Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /29

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    110 Hidden Hill Cove, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,012

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    110 Hidden Hill Cove, Martin, TN 38237
  • /35

    $231,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    710 S Mccombs St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,282

    Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY

    710 S Mccombs St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /23

    $339,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    218 Crawford Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,598

    Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY

    218 Crawford Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /18

    $222,500

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7036 Tennessee 118, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Goodrich CENTURY 21 GOLDEN SERVICE REALTY

    7036 Tennessee 118, Martin, TN 38237
  • /53

    $126,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2051 Tennessee 431, Martin, TN 38237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12,599,900% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Bynum Wendell Alexander Realty

    2051 Tennessee 431, Martin, TN 38237
  • /31

    $363,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    136 Collins Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,575

    Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY

    136 Collins Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /21

    $56,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    445 Fuller Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,109

    Last Listing Agent Julie Holt Blue Suede Realty

    445 Fuller Rd, Martin, TN 38237
  • /30

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    141 Oak St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,951

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PINKSTON WENDELL ALEXANDER REALTY

    141 Oak St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /4

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    131 Panola Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON AGENT NON MEMBER

    131 Panola Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /13

    $226,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    239 Charger Ln, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ADRIENNE DEVASIER DISCOVER REALTY

    239 Charger Ln, Martin, TN 38237
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    705 Smith Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • Land
    • 6.7 Acres
    • $22,388 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,985

    Last Listing Agent Nyle Carlton WENDELL ALEXANDER REALTY

    705 Smith Rd, Martin, TN 38237
  • /40

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    146 Todd St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,092

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    146 Todd St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /29

    $239,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    113 Alex Todd Cir, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,775

    Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY

    113 Alex Todd Cir, Martin, TN 38237
  • /30

    $230,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    150 Lilly Pond Ln, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,413

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    150 Lilly Pond Ln, Martin, TN 38237
  • /28

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    110 Carter St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,949

    Last Listing Agent Jim Douglas FULLER PARTNERS REAL ESTATE

    110 Carter St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /39

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    112 Landrum Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,393

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    112 Landrum Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /27

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    104 Gardner St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,374

    Last Listing Agent Mia Parker Compass RE

    104 Gardner St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11888 Tennessee 22, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Bracewell HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    11888 Tennessee 22, Martin, TN 38237
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    147 Buckley Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,596

    Last Listing Agent Laura Woodruff Wendell Alexander Realty

    147 Buckley Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /4

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    110 Hassell Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,645

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Siler LPT REALTY

    110 Hassell Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    151 Cherokee Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,393

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dane TENNESSEE UNITED REAL ESTATE, LLC

    151 Cherokee Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /16

    $128,500

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    434 Parrish St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,809

    Last Listing Agent Ed Norman L A Realty, LLC

    434 Parrish St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /28

    $214,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1127 Harrison Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,798

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    1127 Harrison Rd, Martin, TN 38237
  • /35

    $289,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    124 Huxley Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,075

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE

    124 Huxley Rd, Martin, TN 38237
  • /37

    $40,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    121 Sterling St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 75% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,667

    Last Listing Agent David Sudberry TENNESSEE UNITED REAL ESTATE, LLC

    121 Sterling St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /21

    $155,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    102 Virginia St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,429

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Bell TENNESSEE UNITED REAL ESTATE, LLC

    102 Virginia St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1210 K St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,008

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Doughty EXIT Realty Blues City

    1210 K St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /38

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    147 Hamilton Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,472

    Last Listing Agent Chad Daniels FULLER PARTNERS REAL ESTATE

    147 Hamilton Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /20

    $144,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    115 Aztec St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,840

    Last Listing Agent Tim Moore MOORE REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    115 Aztec St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /26

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    219 Todd St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,844

    Last Listing Agent Terry Petty FULLER PARTNERS REAL ESTATE

    219 Todd St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /31

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    126 Wheat St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,350

    Last Listing Agent Christy Dane TENNESSEE UNITED REAL ESTATE, LLC

    126 Wheat St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /26

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    146 Maywood Dr, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,860

    Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY

    146 Maywood Dr, Martin, TN 38237
  • /5

    $135,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Shady Grove Rd Unit 2502125, Martin, TN 38237

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13,499,900% Above List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Bynum Wendell Alexander Realty

    0 Shady Grove Rd Unit 2502125, Martin, TN 38237
  • /18

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    921 Old Troy Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,128

    Last Listing Agent Michele Siler LPT REALTY

    921 Old Troy Rd, Martin, TN 38237
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    109 Oak St, Martin, TN 38237

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $105/SF

    Current Estimated Value $339,557

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Siler LPT REALTY

    109 Oak St, Martin, TN 38237
  • /35

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    128 Baker Rd, Martin, TN 38237

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,170

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY PINKSTON Wendell Alexander Realty

    128 Baker Rd, Martin, TN 38237

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home