$342,000
415 Jenny Ln, Martin, TN 38237
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,859 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $184/SF
- 105 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY
415 Jenny Ln, Martin, TN 38237$342,000
415 Jenny Ln, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent BELINDA OVERMAN MARTIN REALTY
415 Jenny Ln, Martin, TN 38237$166,000
2250 Ralston Rd, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $112,172
Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HAMLIN HAMLIN REAL ESTATE
2250 Ralston Rd, Martin, TN 38237$72,000
6580 Highway 118, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $113,244
Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith Keller Williams Experience Realty
6580 Highway 118, Martin, TN 38237$140,000
144 Buckley Dr, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $143,442
Last Listing Agent Shelia Bell TENNESSEE UNITED REAL ESTATE, LLC
144 Buckley Dr, Martin, TN 38237$35,000
0 Hamilton Dr, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Bargery Wendell Alexander Realty
0 Hamilton Dr, Martin, TN 38237$177,500
120 Church St, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $175,081
Last Listing Agent Laura Woodruff Wendell Alexander Realty
120 Church St, Martin, TN 38237$209,000
471 Pierce Rd, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $207,584
Last Listing Agent Zach Jackson simpliHOM
471 Pierce Rd, Martin, TN 38237$85,000
226 Marshall St, Martin, TN 38237
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $108,452
Last Listing Agent Todd Clouser RE/MAX Realty Source
226 Marshall St, Martin, TN 38237$357,500
0 University St Unit 2504446, Martin, TN 38237