$317,500
539 N Mary St, Lancaster, PA 17603
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,493 Sq Ft
- Built 1898
Last Sold Summary
- $213/SF
- 8 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $311,657
Last Listing Agent Carissa Garpstas Keller Williams Elite
539 N Mary St, Lancaster, PA 17603$317,500
539 N Mary St, Lancaster, PA 17603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $311,657
Last Listing Agent Carissa Garpstas Keller Williams Elite
539 N Mary St, Lancaster, PA 17603$209,000
20 Valleybrook Dr Unit 20, Lancaster, PA 17601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $212,954
Last Listing Agent Jason Burkholder Hometown Property Sales
20 Valleybrook Dr Unit 20, Lancaster, PA 17601$255,000
826 N Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $253,412
Last Listing Agent mabel hinson Coldwell Banker Realty
826 N Plum St, Lancaster, PA 17602$505,000
1693 Pioneer Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $515,368
Last Listing Agent Anthony Tchekalenko Keller Williams Elite
1693 Pioneer Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602$650,000
1396 John Adams Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $695,235
Last Listing Agent daniel parson Keller Williams Elite
1396 John Adams Dr, Lancaster, PA 17601$440,000
1656 Book Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $457,039
Last Listing Agent Lee Wolff Heroes Real Estate
1656 Book Rd, Lancaster, PA 17602$219,000
15 E Filbert St, Lancaster, PA 17603
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $209,814
Last Listing Agent Mick Kalata Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty
15 E Filbert St, Lancaster, PA 17603$285,000