16,602

Properties in ZIP Code 94553

Section Image
    • 2298 Yale St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $724,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2298 Yale St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2298 Yale St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Gonzales

    • 4138 Irene Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $582,818 Not Listed For Sale

      4138 Irene Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4138 Irene Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pompa Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc

    • 4195 Irene Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $528,631 Not Listed For Sale

      4195 Irene Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4195 Irene Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $472/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harlan Griswold

    • /2

      Est $685,556 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Central Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      626 Central Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Deverel RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $816,316 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Westview Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      812 Westview Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Evans Compass

    • /2

      Est $829,793 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Westview Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      824 Westview Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez Keller Williams

    • /29

      Est $599,612 Not Listed For Sale

      817 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      817 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Moran 5 Star Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $883,950 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Oakwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      267 Oakwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Brikken Brown Sereno Group

    • /32

      Est $920,581 Not Listed For Sale

      286 Crestview Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      286 Crestview Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kauftheil RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $1,038,060 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Crestview Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      281 Crestview Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,119,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • /31

      Est $631,804 Not Listed For Sale

      1160 Plaza Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1160 Plaza Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Marino Compass

    • /19

      Est $400,721 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1350 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,062/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Jones Jim Jones Realty

    • /49

      Est $880,928 Not Listed For Sale

      433 Orchard View Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      433 Orchard View Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /40

      Est $1,060,729 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Oakwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      282 Oakwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,138,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Largent Cole Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $884,570 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Claeys St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      406 Claeys St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $919,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • /21

      Est $425,132 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Farm Ln, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      96 Farm Ln, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giron Kai Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $430,899 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Farm Ln, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      116 Farm Ln, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Geddes Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /29

      Est $611,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Shell Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1010 Shell Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent pete sabine Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $570,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Shell Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1000 Shell Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Viera Mitchell Virginia Viera Mitchell, Broke

    • /28

      Est $390,200 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Mill Rd, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      348 Mill Rd, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joelle Marie Sparks Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /18

      Est $409,514 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Mill Rd, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      306 Mill Rd, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cole Cole Real Estate

    • 201 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $439,511 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      201 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crista Olbrantz RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $361,513 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      225 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cole Cole Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $443,811 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      243 Village Place, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Todd Carter Re/Max Accord

    • /36

      Est $783,777 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1033 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Triplett Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 1037 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $794,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1037 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    • /16

      Est $667,998 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Pinon Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      968 Pinon Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Fuller The Fuller Company

    • /31

      Est $450,109 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Walnut St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      920 Walnut St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /21

      Est $887,132 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Sun Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      30 Sun Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cole Cole Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $843,006 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1060 Stoneybrook Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Issa Compass

    • 245 Riverwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $892,380 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Riverwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      245 Riverwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina McCann

    • /21

      Est $806,788 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Riverwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      221 Riverwood Cir, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ted Treat Compass

    • /32

      Est $782,279 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Gilrix Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      94 Gilrix Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Barberini BPO Homes Inc

    • /34

      Est $789,699 Not Listed For Sale

      85 Gilrix Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      85 Gilrix Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Little Keller Williams Realty

    • /26

      Est $834,750 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Gilrix Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      93 Gilrix Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • 2160 Walnut St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $573,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Walnut St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2160 Walnut St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ELLEN HUI Compass

    • /33

      Est $661,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Monterey Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2127 Monterey Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Torrey Bishop Compass

    • /31

      Est $788,079 Not Listed For Sale

      2266 S Crest Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2266 S Crest Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hatch Snyder Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $628,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1304 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • /57

      Est $817,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1236 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Zarekari Compass

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home