16,602

Properties in ZIP Code 94553

Section Image
    • 1010 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $844,293 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1010 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anderson Redfin

    • /56

      Est $992,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1011 Ulfinian Way, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ripper Compass

    • /35

      Est $686,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Pine St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1840 Pine St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $429/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ross Ross Company Realtor

    • /2

      Est $784,743 Not Listed For Sale

      2785 Parkway Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2785 Parkway Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Musto WR Properties

    • /57

      Est $786,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Brown St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1125 Brown St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Dunivan Coldwell Banker

    • /10

      Est $441,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Haven St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1114 Haven St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cha-Cha Hughes Muir West Realty

    • 1549 Azalea Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $639,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Azalea Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1549 Azalea Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /18

      Est $552,337 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Via el Dorado Ln, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      243 Via el Dorado Ln, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $687,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Brookside Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3320 Brookside Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hogan Muir West Realty

    • /30

      Est $635,201 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Ash St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1425 Ash St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Barberini BPO Homes Inc

    • /54

      Est $639,029 Not Listed For Sale

      2340 Scenic Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2340 Scenic Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • $483/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Peterson Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /14

      Est $551,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1444 Elm St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1444 Elm St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Melvin Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $855,981 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Jordan Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      324 Jordan Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniella Estrada Sereno Group

    • /33

      Est $634,224 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Kingston Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      310 Kingston Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Farr Cole Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $794,519 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Holly View Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2550 Holly View Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • /49

      Est $840,979 Not Listed For Sale

      2554 Holly View Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2554 Holly View Ct, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Doyle Christie's Intl RE Sereno

    • /15

      Est $594,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Alhambra Ave Unit 1006, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1002 Alhambra Ave Unit 1006, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marvin Remmich Ram Properties

    • /44

      Est $994,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Castro St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      1434 Castro St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Brionez Blvd Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $1,367,726 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Berrellesa St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1409 Berrellesa St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Silvano Barocio Real Broker

    • /28

      Est $558,027 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Haven St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      415 Haven St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Khodadad Delphi Realty Group

    • 1600 Estudillo St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $730,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Estudillo St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1600 Estudillo St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Fitz-Simon Compass

    • 2330 Wayne St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $927,946 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Wayne St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2330 Wayne St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara R. Cavanaugh Compass

    • /35

      Est $807,024 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Wayne St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2370 Wayne St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vikki Cayere Redfin

    • /40

      Est $786,843 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Pine St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2520 Pine St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regina Caruso Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /35

      Est $831,015 Not Listed For Sale

      954 Country Run Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      954 Country Run Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Cogen Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $810,950 Not Listed For Sale

      957 Country Run Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      957 Country Run Dr, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • Last Sold Price $776,000

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Kemper Compass

    • /24

      Est $524,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2812 Merle Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2812 Merle Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Georgantes RE/MAX Accord

    • /29

      Est $671,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Berrellesa St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1512 Berrellesa St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Aguilar Allison James Estates & Homes

    • /2

      Est $646,907 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Brown St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      414 Brown St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • Last Sold Price $585,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ornelas EXP Realty

    • /56

      Est $703,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Castro St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1715 Castro St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lopez Keller Williams Realty

    • 907 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $588,417 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      907 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Min Zhao Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 915 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $467,825 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      915 Veale Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Campos Navigate Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $577,384 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Flora St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      520 Flora St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Farr Cole Real Estate

    • /15

      Est $576,507 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Alhambra Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2515 Alhambra Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Nardi RE/MAX Accord

    • /51

      Est $987,401 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Arreba St, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      208 Arreba St, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Pell Better Homes Realty Alamo

    • 1240 Delacy Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Est $562,716 Not Listed For Sale

      1240 Delacy Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1240 Delacy Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank Pompa Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc

    • /17

      Est $611,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Palm Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1238 Palm Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Wright Enkasa Homes

    • /10

      Est $445,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1230 Palm Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1230 Palm Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Crawford Vanguard Properties

    • /24

      Est $508,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Vine Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1241 Vine Ave, Martinez, CA 94553

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Daly Larry Daly & Associates

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home