$951,000 Sold May 21, 2025
4934 Tahoe Cir, Martinez, CA 94553
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,571 Sq Ft
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 19% Above List Price
- $605/SF
- 13 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $901,851
Last Listing Agent Crystal Huang Kw Advisors East Bay
4934 Tahoe Cir, Martinez, CA 94553