6,183

Mary Esther, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $405,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    492 Spring Brook Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Located in a quiet subdivision, just 2 miles west of Hurlburt Field's front gate, an easy drive to shopping, dining and entertainment in Fort Walton Beach, and to the sugar white sands of Navarre Beach you could find your home sweet home in this Colonial style 2-story, 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home. The first floor is complete with a large living room, separate dining room (or office), and spacious

    Christina Jennings Real Broker LLC

    492 Spring Brook Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /31

    $302,900

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1065 Blvd de La Parisienne, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,034

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Day Elevation Realty Inc

    1065 Blvd de La Parisienne, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /33

      Est $228,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      499 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Ligon Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /52

    $315,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft

    10 Overstreet Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Step inside to discover a bright and inviting interior featuring an open layout, fresh finishes, and abundant natural light. The spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining space and kitchen, creating an ideal setup for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and workspace, perfect for home chefs and gatherings alike. The home boasts comfortable

    VINNIE MIGLIORINO EXP Realty LLC

    10 Overstreet Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /37

    $321,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2013 Bob White Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,736

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    2013 Bob White Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /14

      Est $221,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      475 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dahler & Co. Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    420 Little John Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Opportunity is knocking again. Assumable 3.25% interest VA mortgage. Location, location, better than new! new carpet throughout, and fresh paint. Conveniently located near Air Force bases, stunning beaches, and premier shopping, this home offers the perfect blend of style, functionality, and convenience! Packed with upgrades, this property features quartz composite countertops, a breakfast bar,

    Rodney Elkins World Impact Real Estate

    420 Little John Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /5

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    TBD Lakeview St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $260,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 197 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WIlliam Lamore Coldwell Banker Realty

    TBD Lakeview St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /23

      Est $221,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      473 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Apr 25, 2025

• /10

    $134,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $749,994 per Acre

    227 Tecumseh Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Discover the opportunity to build your dream home on this spacious interior vacant lot in the highly sought-after Cobia Bay subdivision in Mary Esther. Nestled in a peaceful community, this lot offers both privacy and convenience, making it ideal for those seeking a serene coastal lifestyle. The lot features deeded access to the sound, providing you with the ultimate beach proximity without the

    Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    227 Tecumseh Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /36

    $420,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    14 Lakewood St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,125

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Reaves Coldwell Banker Realty

    14 Lakewood St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /13

      Est $183,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Josie Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      86 Josie Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilliland RE/MAX

  • /73

    $615,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft

    6 Kohler Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    $10,000 in Anyway Money! 2-10 Builder Warranty! 1 Year Termite Bond! Brand-new construction east of Hurlburt featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, + bonus room/office off the primary suite. Expansive open concept with LVP flooring, double pantry, large island, and dining area flows seamlessly into a spacious living room. Enjoy an all-brick exterior, craftsman trim, epoxy garage floor, soft-close

    Buffie Amoroso ERA American Real Estate

    6 Kohler Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /2

    $233,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    228 Lakeside Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,887

    Last Listing Agent Terry Connors THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.

    228 Lakeside Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /20

      Est $183,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Josie Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      84 Josie Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Gilliland RE/MAX

  • /5

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    12 Magnolia Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Investor Special - Tenant in Place - Assignment Opportunity!. Solid opportunity in Mary Esther! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers approximately 1,165 square feet and is in livable, original condition, making it a great candidate for a light renovation or rental hold. Major systems have already been addressed; Roof replaced in 2018 and HVAC updated in 2022. This home is being offered AS IS and

    Cliff Glansen Flatfee.Com

    12 Magnolia Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /28

    $322,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15 Lakeview Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,907

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Amos World Impact Real Estate

    15 Lakeview Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /40

      Est $244,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cascabellas St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 Cascabellas St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Domenech Keller Williams Realty FWB

  • /12

    $185,000

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $330,357 per Acre

    0000 US Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Prime Residential/Commercial Lot - 0.56 Acres in Mary Esther, FL | Highway 98 Frontage - Incredible opportunity for investors and developers! This 0.56-acre vacant lot is ideally located along Highway 98 on the west side Mary Esther, offering high visibility and easy access to local amenities, the beach, and surrounding communities. Zoned SR (Suburban Residential) with permitted uses under R-2,

    Jordan Wyatt The Premier Property Group

    0000 US Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /52

    $373,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    30 Palmetto Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,870

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Woods Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

    30 Palmetto Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /21

      Est $282,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 E Hollywood Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      734 E Hollywood Blvd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty LLC

  • /8

    $210,400

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit G201, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    This is a water front unit. Enjoy your little piece of paradise at The Ceder's! Waterfront Florida living at a great price! You'll have access to a beautiful pool, private beach, boat dock, BBQ grills, kayak racks and a serene courtyard all situated in a wonderful location just minutes from the bases, and the beautiful beaches of the Gulf of America and shopping. This is a great opportunity to

    JESSICA KELLY Coldwell Banker Realty

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit G201, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /98

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2807 W Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,183,942

    Last Listing Agent Robert Scarfe ERA American Real Estate

    2807 W Highway 98, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /26

      Est $302,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 E Danielle Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      314 E Danielle Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Rice COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /35

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    16 Cactus Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Just minutes from the base gate, you'll love this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage tucked away on a quiet non-through street. Major updates include a roof replaced in 2020 and a 2022 HVAC system for added peace of mind.The spacious primary suite features a walk-in closet, double vanity, separate tub, and walk-in shower. The large fenced backyard includes a concrete slab perfect for

    Casey Tetman Equity & Trust Realty Inc

    16 Cactus Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /53

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    167 Marcia Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,440

    Last Listing Agent Lana Parker Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    167 Marcia Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /55

      Est $374,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pryor Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      122 Pryor Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

  • /63

    $435,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    100 Marimba St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Just Minutes from the Water - Comfort, Space, and Peace of Mind in One Beautiful Package.Welcome to a meticulously maintained, one-owner home built in 2003--where thoughtful upgrades, functional design, and timeless comfort come together in a highly desirable location near Fort Walton Beach. This spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features a split floor plan that offers both privacy and flow. The

    Wayne Myshin ERA American Real Estate

    100 Marimba St, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /8

    $1,075,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    160 Shoreline Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32439

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,435

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Pace Innerscope Realty LLC

    160 Shoreline Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32439
    • /14

      Est $282,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Asa Marie Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      480 Asa Marie Ct, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Thornburg, Jr. Bay Living Inc

  • /91

    $749,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft

    6 Plantation Oaks Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    Built in 2021 by renowned local builder Damian Curtis, this 2,649-square-foot home with 4 bedroom + office and 2.5 baths blends timeless Southern charm with modern comfort. Ideally located on a gorgeous oak tree lined street and surrounded by all newly built homes. This home offers easy access to Hurlburt Field and Eglin Air Force Base, and just minutes from the sugar-white sands of Okaloosa

    Jennifer Purdy Coldwell Banker Realty

    6 Plantation Oaks Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    246 Terrance Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,699

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kocher Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    246 Terrance Ln, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /29

      Est $252,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Marimba St Unit B, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      113 Marimba St Unit B, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

• /11

    $59,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit D105, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,047

    Last Listing Agent Tina DeStefano Levin Rinke Realty

    209 W Miracle Strip Pkwy Unit D105, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /20

      Est $217,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Stonehenge Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      651 Stonehenge Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kanan Bowser Lokation

  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    154 Brewer Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,982

    Last Listing Agent Laura Huffin Lucky Palms Realty

    154 Brewer Cir, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /29

      Est $247,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Wildwood St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      203 Wildwood St, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ashley Century 21 Wimco Realty Inc

  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    477 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,655

477 Keystone Rd, Mary Esther, FL 32569
    • /43

      Est $333,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Kathleen Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13 Kathleen Dr, Mary Esther, FL 32569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BSR Rentals Back Stage Realty

  • /26

    $352,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    220 Michael Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,260

    Last Listing Agent Ty Brown Elite Realty FL

    220 Michael Ave, Mary Esther, FL 32569

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home