$2,361,750
- Land
- 141 Acres
- $16,750 per Acre
1000 Magnolia Rd Unit B, Marysville, CA 95901
are opportunity to own a district 10 rice farm! This property has duck hunting, rice farming, and water sales. There are lots of ducks and geese in this area! This is also one of very few places where you can farm rice and sell water simultaneously.
Ward Charter Charter Realty