808

Recently Sold Homes in 98270

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $2,636,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6511 Armar Rd, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 22 Beds
    • 21 Baths
    • 11,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Greenheck Northmarq Multifamily, LLC

    6511 Armar Rd, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6027 80th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,995

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sincavage RE/MAX Northwest

    6027 80th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    4350 72nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    4350 72nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7321 73rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,402

    Last Listing Agent Sue Lindquist Realty One Group Orca

    7321 73rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $950,029

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5136 88th Dr NE Unit 43, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    5136 88th Dr NE Unit 43, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8515 State Ave Unit 42, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Harbrige Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    8515 State Ave Unit 42, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $63,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5900 64th St NE Unit 132, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Krull Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    5900 64th St NE Unit 132, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7230 64th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,449

    Last Listing Agent Susan Custer eXp Realty

    7230 64th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4608 84th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,839

    Last Listing Agent Lauri Dennis Berkshire Hathaway HS NW

    4608 84th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1204 Short St, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,287

    Last Listing Agent Pat Phillips Coldwell Banker Danforth

    1204 Short St, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /26

    $487,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5831 64th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,301

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Rice John L Scott Madrona Group

    5831 64th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $635,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7604 88th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,502

    Last Listing Agent Greg Erickson John L. Scott Snohomish

    7604 88th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $760,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8622 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    KB Home West Magnolia

    8622 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1287 Beach Ave, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,451

    Last Listing Agent Devin Gordon CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    1287 Beach Ave, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $550,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6124 101st Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,614

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Powell Keller Williams North Seattle

    6124 101st Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7819 28th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,629

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gallagher John L. Scott Snohomish

    7819 28th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $599,950

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7634 70th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,751

    Last Listing Agent Renee Pilchard Realty One Group Orca

    7634 70th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $629,990

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4436 75th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

4436 75th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8408 41st Dr NE Unit 3, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,442

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Pepin Redfin

    8408 41st Dr NE Unit 3, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1609 2nd St, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $540/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,704

    Last Listing Agent Dana Monson Ken Barcus Realty

    1609 2nd St, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $813,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7605 77th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,682

    Last Listing Agent Lance Otto KW North Sound

    7605 77th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $699,950

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8575 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    KB Home West Magnolia

    8575 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /20

    $659,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8121 83rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,634

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Konsmo Coldwell Banker Danforth

    8121 83rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /27

    $630,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6511 35th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,627

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Jamerson AgencyOne

    6511 35th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /18

    $615,728

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4249 85th Ave NE Unit 78, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    4249 85th Ave NE Unit 78, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $691,419

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5231 87th Ave NE Unit 9, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5231 87th Ave NE Unit 9, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8578 46th Place NE Unit 18, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    8578 46th Place NE Unit 18, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $865,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5133 87th Dr NE Unit 50, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5133 87th Dr NE Unit 50, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $789,387

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5200 88th Dr NE Unit 39, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5200 88th Dr NE Unit 39, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4510 95th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,121

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Ward The Preview Group

    4510 95th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8332 39th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,641

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Osterkamp Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    8332 39th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $645,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5704 69th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,095

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Salisbury Redfin

    5704 69th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $679,950

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5131 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    5131 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $737,241

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5222 87th Dr NE Unit 57, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    5222 87th Dr NE Unit 57, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /13

    $752,495

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4441 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $390/SF

    Current Estimated Value $755,000

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Essence

    4441 88th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /11

    $931,995

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4636 88th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    4636 88th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7822 31st St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,070

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Koutlas Coldwell Banker Danforth

    7822 31st St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /12

    $894,950

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8741 52nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    8741 52nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /35

    $582,500

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    6210 72nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,191

    Last Listing Agent Alina Kuzyuberdin Skyline Properties, Inc.

    6210 72nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $796,753

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    5111 88th Dr NE Unit 33, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    5111 88th Dr NE Unit 33, Marysville, WA 98270

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home