808

Recently Sold Homes in 98270

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $599,950

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6502 80th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,286

    Last Listing Agent Rob Gadbois RE/MAX Elite

    6502 80th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /15

    $130,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8515 State Ave Unit 66, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Nye MLS4owners.com

    8515 State Ave Unit 66, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /24

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    8809 81st Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,511

    Last Listing Agent Cristi Papen Coldwell Banker Bain

    8809 81st Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7329 Grove St, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,128

    Last Listing Agent Silas Lindenstein Boutique Brokerage, LLC

    7329 Grove St, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7806 86th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,298

    Last Listing Agent Dana Monson Ken Barcus Realty

    7806 86th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $769,950

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5143 88th Dr NE Unit 29, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    5143 88th Dr NE Unit 29, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /19

    $549,999

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5415 105th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,481

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Cunningham AgencyOne

    5415 105th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8655 46th Place NE Unit WM01, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    8655 46th Place NE Unit WM01, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7720 103rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,171

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fisher eXp Realty

    7720 103rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $565,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5305 86th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,251

    Last Listing Agent Dan Monteith The Preview Group

    5305 86th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /31

    $619,990

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    8414 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8414 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /4

    $679,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4814 83rd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,000

4814 83rd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    918 Union Ave, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,515

    Last Listing Agent Adam Hicks Keller Williams Eastside

    918 Union Ave, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8213 75th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,859

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Orzechowski Windermere Real Estate JS

    8213 75th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $780,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6907 57th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,638

    Last Listing Agent John DeBoer Windermere Real Estate/CIR

    6907 57th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5223 89th Ave NE Unit MC-023, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5223 89th Ave NE Unit MC-023, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $695,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9113 76th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,797

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Valentine FIRST AND MAIN

    9113 76th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $665,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6801 38th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,316

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gilday Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    6801 38th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $950,990

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8212 73rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8212 73rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    9117 58th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,950

    Last Listing Agent Bea Schuster eXp Realty

    9117 58th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7706 72nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,493

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Hendricks Windermere Real Estate JS

    7706 72nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /14

    $549,900

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8543 35th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,637

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Penrod LGI Realty

    8543 35th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /28

    $670,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    7118 37th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,316

    Last Listing Agent tina Chun Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    7118 37th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /4

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8559 46th Place NE Unit WM08, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    8559 46th Place NE Unit WM08, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $776,806

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5213 87th Dr NE Unit 55, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5213 87th Dr NE Unit 55, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /27

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4708 88th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,091

    Last Listing Agent Lance Van Winkle KW North Sound

    4708 88th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /34

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6115 72nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,159

    Last Listing Agent Connie Redden Peterson Windermere Real Estate JS

    6115 72nd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /20

    $490,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    6112 99th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,446

    Last Listing Agent Anton Stetner KW North Sound

    6112 99th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $825,638

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5221 87th Dr NE Unit MC-056, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5221 87th Dr NE Unit MC-056, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /33

    $479,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5426 107th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $501/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,828

    Last Listing Agent Jill Sjolin Windermere Real Estate/HLC

    5426 107th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /33

    $422,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8405 55th Ave NE Unit 10, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,079

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tuttle SASH Realty

    8405 55th Ave NE Unit 10, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /19

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5711 100th St NE Unit 64, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Audrey Norris Better Properties Real Estate

    5711 100th St NE Unit 64, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $830,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4631 85th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Sunnyside

    4631 85th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /35

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3914 82nd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,213

    Last Listing Agent Todd Duitsman KW North Sound

    3914 82nd Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $720,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8426 75th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,901

    Last Listing Agent Sue Hilton-Faust Windermere RE Whatcom, Inc.

    8426 75th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8639 46th Place NE Unit WM03, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    8639 46th Place NE Unit WM03, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5215 87th Ave NE Unit 7, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5215 87th Ave NE Unit 7, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /14

    $209,950

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5711 100th St NE Unit 108, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hogg RE/MAX Eastside Brokers, Inc.

    5711 100th St NE Unit 108, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /33

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7117 39th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,830

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bounds KW North Sound

    7117 39th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /21

    $628,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8278 85th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,182

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Hayes-Buck Windermere R.E./Snohomish

    8278 85th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home