808

Recently Sold Homes in 98270

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $699,950

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5134 87th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    5134 87th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /25

    $552,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    9623 65th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,382

    Last Listing Agent Lance Otto KW North Sound

    9623 65th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $699,990

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8406 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    8406 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $925,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    8132 73rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,000

8132 73rd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $940,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6012 37th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,874

    Last Listing Agent Eric Duffer Redfin

    6012 37th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /40

    $637,950

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8210 83rd St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,016

    Last Listing Agent Robert Patera HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    8210 83rd St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /28

    $790,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8774 75th Place NE Unit 40, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Halgren Richmond Realty of Washington

    8774 75th Place NE Unit 40, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5149 87th Dr NE Unit 52, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Devereaux KB Home Sales

    5149 87th Dr NE Unit 52, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /21

    $633,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8342 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

8342 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /39

    $565,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6932 88th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,671

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leigh Windermere RE Arlington

    6932 88th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $670,708

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5142 87th Dr NE Unit 62, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5142 87th Dr NE Unit 62, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /21

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5107 68th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,474

    Last Listing Agent Candace Legg-Cadigan Windermere West Metro

    5107 68th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /37

    $619,999

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7007 78th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,691

    Last Listing Agent Andrew MacGillivray Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    7007 78th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $809,968

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5235 89th Ave NE Unit 21, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5235 89th Ave NE Unit 21, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /35

    $600,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6224 87th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,897

    Last Listing Agent Matt Salit Redfin

    6224 87th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $729,950

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8519 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    KB Home West Magnolia

    8519 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /36

    $700,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    8612 76th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,048

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Diemert KW North Sound

    8612 76th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /22

    $629,990

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8310 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

8310 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /10

    $969,995

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8756 47th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,000

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Redstone

    8756 47th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /19

    $679,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6310 49th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,098

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Blake Blake Investment Advisors

    6310 49th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /32

    $565,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3421 70th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,556

    Last Listing Agent Debralee Slusher Better Properties Soundview

    3421 70th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $659,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4468 75th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

4468 75th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $780,305

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5155 88th Dr NE Unit 27, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gordon KB Home Sales

    5155 88th Dr NE Unit 27, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8619 60th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,126

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hopp COMPASS

    8619 60th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3501 73rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF

    Current Estimated Value $705,067

    Last Listing Agent Dana Monson Ken Barcus Realty

    3501 73rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /29

    $569,950

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6708 88th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,867

    Last Listing Agent Christy Khalaf Keller Williams Realty PS

    6708 88th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /10

    $960,995

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8708 47th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,000

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Redstone

    8708 47th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /27

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6226 77th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,370

    Last Listing Agent Darci Engen Homematch NW

    6226 77th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /24

    $699,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3615 73rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,630

    Last Listing Agent Roberta Harvey HomeSmart Real Estate Assoc

    3615 73rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /25

    $639,990

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    8334 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

8334 32nd Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $710,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8535 46th Place NE Unit WM11, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gene Devereaux KB Home Sales

    8535 46th Place NE Unit WM11, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /14

    $1,010,450

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    8839 46th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,000

    Last Listing Agent Greg Velasco Teambuilder KW

    8839 46th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /26

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8524 81st Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,205

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hagwood Kelly Right RE of Spokane LLC

    8524 81st Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /20

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7032 65th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,670

    Last Listing Agent Berklee Olson eXp Realty

    7032 65th St NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /4

    $782,495

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4525 88th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,000

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Essence

    4525 88th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $810,790

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7809 41st Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Century Communities Village at Creekside

    7809 41st Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /23

    $615,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    5108 70th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,340

    Last Listing Agent Juli Wampler Windermere Real Estate JS

    5108 70th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /38

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10619 63rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,657

    Last Listing Agent Katie Silver Real Broker LLC

    10619 63rd Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /2

    $808,767

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5205 87th Dr NE Unit 54, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Treece KB Home Sales

    5205 87th Dr NE Unit 54, Marysville, WA 98270
  • /3

    $919,995

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    8830 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    MainVue Homes Whiskey Ridge - Redstone

    8830 46th Place NE, Marysville, WA 98270

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home