135

Recently Sold Homes in 62062

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    n/a Illinois 162, Maryville, IL 62062

    • Land
    • 11.14 Acres
    • $22,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Dittamore RE/MAX Alliance

    n/a Illinois 162, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /38

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6813 Hampshire Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,297

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Clark RE/MAX Alliance

    6813 Hampshire Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /15

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1005 Daniel Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,205

    Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    1005 Daniel Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /41

    $326,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1029 Meadows Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,247

    Last Listing Agent Eric Guempel Worth Clark Realty

    1029 Meadows Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /39

    $344,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1109 Oak Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,882

    Last Listing Agent Ranae Harris RE/MAX Alliance

    1109 Oak Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1928 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,720

    Last Listing Agent Mark Massey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1928 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /25

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    319 Giofre Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,930

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Schaefer eXp Realty

    319 Giofre Ave, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /25

    $459,900

    Sold May 14, 2025

    1827 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,335

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilde RE/MAX Alliance

    1827 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /23

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1 Heather Green, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,517

    Last Listing Agent Tricia Sisk Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    1 Heather Green, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /50

    $237,400

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    419 N Donk Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,713

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Gratzl Keller Williams Pinnacle

    419 N Donk Ave, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /20

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1824 Appleton Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,151

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazio RE/MAX Alliance

    1824 Appleton Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /52

    $429,400

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1827 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,680

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Jo Zirkelbach Keller Williams Realty Platinum East

    1827 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /40

    $226,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    419 N Donk Ave, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,713

    Last Listing Agent Julie Fleck RE/MAX Alliance

    419 N Donk Ave, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /50

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2927 Kehrswood Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,329

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Lewis RE/MAX Alliance

    2927 Kehrswood Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /41

    $501,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1819 Robins Mill Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schmitz RE/MAX Alliance

    1819 Robins Mill Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /44

    $475,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1921 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,802

    Last Listing Agent Tami Dittamore RE/MAX Alliance

    1921 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /5

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    311 Bauer Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,891

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    311 Bauer Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /21

    $457,500

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1815 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,581

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Wilde RE/MAX Alliance

    1815 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /51

    $404,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    157 Oak Hill Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,364

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Lewis RE/MAX Alliance

    157 Oak Hill Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /25

    $253,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    910 Borri Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,806

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Sautman Real Broker LLC

    910 Borri Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /48

    $456,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1852 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,571

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Ritter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1852 Wellington Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    124 Stonebridge Bluff Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,660

124 Stonebridge Bluff Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /39

    $310,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2106 Williams St, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $317,464

    Last Listing Agent Kris Dempsey Equity Realty Group, LLC

    2106 Williams St, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /41

    $267,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    728 Copper Line Rd, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,385

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Niemeier Legacy Realty & Auction, Llc

    728 Copper Line Rd, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6821 Manchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,123

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ahrens Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    6821 Manchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2 Augusta Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,691

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    2 Augusta Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /38

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2008 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,726

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Sockoch Keller Williams Marquee

    2008 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /40

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2432 Calico Ln, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,528

    Last Listing Agent Emily Kasten RE/MAX Alliance

    2432 Calico Ln, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /39

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    605 Johnny Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,339

    Last Listing Agent Iean Finley eXp Realty

    605 Johnny Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /72

    $482,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    53 Cheshire Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,208

    Last Listing Agent Matt Horn Landmark Realty

    53 Cheshire Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1831 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,657

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Brase RE/MAX Alliance

    1831 Crimson Oak Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /56

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    912 Oakridge Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,373

    Last Listing Agent Chris Seniker RE/MAX Alliance

    912 Oakridge Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /82

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    6008 Keebler Oaks Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,518

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Lewis RE/MAX Alliance

    6008 Keebler Oaks Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    2020 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,788

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Hines Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

    2020 Briarbend Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /31

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2332 Westchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,933

    Last Listing Agent Janell Schmittling Homes By Janell

    2332 Westchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    38 Wexford Green, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,236

    Last Listing Agent Michael Santanello Strano & Associates

    38 Wexford Green, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /44

    $522,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1815 Robins Mill Ct, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schmitz RE/MAX Alliance

    1815 Robins Mill Ct, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /30

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    113 Stonebridge Crossing Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,162

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnett Redfin Corporation

    113 Stonebridge Crossing Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /38

    $320,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6845 Manchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,323

    Last Listing Agent Tara Riggs RE/MAX Alliance

    6845 Manchester Dr, Maryville, IL 62062
  • /14

    $33,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    609 Johnny Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

    • Land
    • 17,724 Sq Ft
    • $81,101 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,480

    Last Listing Agent Jody Hallan Worth Clark Realty

    609 Johnny Dr, Maryville, IL 62062

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home