1,216

Recently Sold Homes in 37803

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $373,105

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2316 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Taylor D.R. Horton

    2316 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1471 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rose D.R. Horton

    1471 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /60

    $450,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3018 Peach Orchard Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,845

    Last Listing Agent Mike Howell Realty Executives Associates

    3018 Peach Orchard Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /40

    $570,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    227 W Goddard Ave, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,560

    Last Listing Agent Lori Barrett LeConte Realty, LLC

    227 W Goddard Ave, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /13

    $345,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2140 Old Niles Ferry Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $354,810

    2140 Old Niles Ferry Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /15

    $388,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    314 David Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,459

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Trenda-Melton Realty Executives Associates

    314 David Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $359,105

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1412 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hastings D.R. Horton

    1412 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /39

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3015 S Hampton Way, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,477

    Last Listing Agent Jay Blevins Blevins Grp, Realty Executives

    3015 S Hampton Way, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $424,300

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2322 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Smith D.R. Horton

    2322 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $362,460

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1408 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Smith D.R. Horton

    1408 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /25

    $508,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    129131 Lucy Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 6 Beds
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,113

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Querry Keller Williams

    129131 Lucy Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /24

    $328,214

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    408 Deer Run Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,324

    Last Listing Agent Henry Wieniewitz Realty Executives Associates

    408 Deer Run Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /41

    $516,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2401 Coning Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $254/SF

    Current Estimated Value $484,483

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Gordley Keller Williams Realty

    2401 Coning Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $384,255

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1455 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    1455 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /13

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1703 Mize Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,521

    Last Listing Agent Georgana Jackson LeConte Realty, LLC

    1703 Mize Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /49

    $442,450

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2729 Old Niles Ferry- 9 Acres-Lot 3 Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Paul Realty Executives Associates

    2729 Old Niles Ferry- 9 Acres-Lot 3 Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /5

    $75,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    0 Kenmark Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $84,270 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Paul Realty Executives Associates

    0 Kenmark Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /37

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3021 Sam James Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,182

    Last Listing Agent Lori Price eXp Realty, LLC

    3021 Sam James Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /56

    $489,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1117 Chesty Puller Cir, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,729

    Last Listing Agent Delsa Spence The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    1117 Chesty Puller Cir, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /4

    $69,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    0 Pinewood Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $186,486 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Axley Realty Executives Associates

    0 Pinewood Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $364,650

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2730 Farmhouse Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    2730 Farmhouse Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $411,770

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3011 Hudson Orr Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Barrett D.R. Horton

    3011 Hudson Orr Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /34

    $559,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1308 Fort Craig Trail, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,000

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Walls Keller Williams Signature

    1308 Fort Craig Trail, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /11

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1144 Heathmoore Ct Unit 25, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 28,314 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,128

    1144 Heathmoore Ct Unit 25, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /31

    $410,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2912 Dragonfly Way, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF

    Current Estimated Value $405,320

    2912 Dragonfly Way, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /55

    $1,045,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3422 Helmsley Ct, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,876

    Last Listing Agent Donna Tallent Realty Executives Associates

    3422 Helmsley Ct, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /43

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2812 Century Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,840

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Tipton Realty Executives Associates

    2812 Century Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /18

    $357,999

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1510 Richie Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Beavers Wallace

    1510 Richie Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /54

    $890,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2522 Montvale Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 2 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,439

    Last Listing Agent Cole Edwards Realty Executives Associates

    2522 Montvale Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $368,795

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1469 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Taylor D.R. Horton

    1469 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3216 Song Sparrow Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    3216 Song Sparrow Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /48

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1621 Six Mile Cemetery Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,553

    Last Listing Agent Sara Price The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    1621 Six Mile Cemetery Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /50

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1519 Shadowood Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,640

    Last Listing Agent Amy Branam Realty Executives Associates

    1519 Shadowood Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $402,725

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2712 Farmhouse Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    2712 Farmhouse Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /3

    $399,281

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3617 Crimson Cir, Maryville, TN 37801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,838

    Last Listing Agent Diane Fox Realty Executives Associates

    3617 Crimson Cir, Maryville, TN 37801
  • /33

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1152 Elmer Lambert Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,904

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Axley The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    1152 Elmer Lambert Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /11

    $100,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4544 6 Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 1.84 Acres
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Burgin Keller Williams Realty

    4544 6 Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /19

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1309 Tuckaleechee Trail, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Depew United Real Estate Solutions

    1309 Tuckaleechee Trail, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $427,325

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3211 Song Sparrow Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $180/SF

    Last Listing Agent Renea King Southland Realtors, Inc

    3211 Song Sparrow Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /33

    $577,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    912 S Briarcliff Cir, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,354

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Gann Capstone Realty Group

    912 S Briarcliff Cir, Maryville, TN 37803

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home