1,216

Recently Sold Homes in 37803

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $422,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1606 Sunrise Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,872

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cody LPT Realty, LLC

    1606 Sunrise Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /4

    $450,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1206 Oak Park Ave, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,665

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Wilson ReMax First

    1206 Oak Park Ave, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1025 Oscar Best Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 6.16 Acres
    • $48,701 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Tipton Realty Executives Associates

    1025 Oscar Best Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $390,915

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2306 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    2306 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $380,825

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1447 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    1447 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /20

    $324,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    313 Barbara Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,395

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    313 Barbara Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /39

    $374,900

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1522 Raulston Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,486

    Last Listing Agent Michael Woodward United Real Estate Solutions

    1522 Raulston Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /38

    $303,250

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    Tract 6 Look Rock Crest Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $60,650 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 168 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bedros Bozdogan Keller Williams Realty

    Tract 6 Look Rock Crest Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /41

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    918 Old McGinley Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,663

    Last Listing Agent Brian Howard Realty Executives Associates

    918 Old McGinley Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /30

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    804 S Cedar St, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,613

    Last Listing Agent Lori Barrett LeConte Realty, LLC

    804 S Cedar St, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2202 Dublin Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,761

    Last Listing Agent Jan Maness CENTURY 21 Legacy

    2202 Dublin Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $404,020

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2321 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    2321 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /43

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    407 Peterson Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Depew United Real Estate Solutions

    407 Peterson Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /22

    $370,410

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1355 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    1355 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /23

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1705 Bobwhite Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,695

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Johnson United Real Estate Solutions

    1705 Bobwhite Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1930 Palma Way, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,664

    Last Listing Agent Baylor Smith CENTURY 21 Legacy

    1930 Palma Way, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $419,015

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2344 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wadsworth D.R. Horton

    2344 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /40

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2201 Pinewood Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,729

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Axley The Price Agency, Realty Executives

    2201 Pinewood Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /40

    $587,735

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2907 Hudson Orr Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    2907 Hudson Orr Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /6

    $578,478

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1999 Lovingwood Springs Trail Tr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Walls Keller Williams Signature

    1999 Lovingwood Springs Trail Tr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /50

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2514 Penn Marydel Way, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,212

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Fowler Realty Executives Associates

    2514 Penn Marydel Way, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $371,330

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2323 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Gardner D.R. Horton

    2323 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /48

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    614 Grandview Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,932

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Foreman Realty One Group Ascend

    614 Grandview Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /47

    $614,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1310 Fort Craig Trail, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,195

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Walls Keller Williams Signature

    1310 Fort Craig Trail, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /53

    $645,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    293 Savannah Park Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,877

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Martin Keller Williams

    293 Savannah Park Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $406,325

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1351 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Barrett D.R. Horton

    1351 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /9

    $189,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    306 S Cedar St, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF

    Current Estimated Value $201,433

    306 S Cedar St, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /48

    $429,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2308 Six Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,268

    Last Listing Agent Kathy H. Parker Wallace Nelson Real Estate

    2308 Six Mile Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /31

    $512,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3155 Fairoaks Dr, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF

    Current Estimated Value $515,966

    3155 Fairoaks Dr, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $380,010

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1450 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    1450 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /38

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    214 Old Clover Hill Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,383

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Weiler eXp Realty, LLC

    214 Old Clover Hill Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $74,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4201 Cypress Point Ct, Maryville, TN 37803

    • Land
    • 7.57 Acres
    • $9,775 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harry McIntosh LeConte Realty, LLC

    4201 Cypress Point Ct, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $414,170

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1446 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    1446 Newbury Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $410,325

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1321 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Gerhardt D.R. Horton

    1321 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $418,600

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1336 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    1336 Three Horses Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /60

    $1,040,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1614 Murphy Myers Rd, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,812

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mays Keller Williams West Knoxville

    1614 Murphy Myers Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /53

    $700,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3765 Sheldon Place, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,363

    Last Listing Agent Eric Rice LeConte Realty, LLC

    3765 Sheldon Place, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $392,538

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3611 Crimson Cir, Maryville, TN 37801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $389,573

    Last Listing Agent Paige Widener Realty Executives Associates

    3611 Crimson Cir, Maryville, TN 37801
  • /2

    $383,915

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2315 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    2315 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803
  • /2

    $332,595

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2313 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Best Farms

    2313 Best Farms Ln, Maryville, TN 37803

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home