$244,900
- Land
- 5 Acres
- $48,980 per Acre
Lot #32-B Chilhowee Trail, Maryville, TN 37803
Lot #32-B Chilhowee Trail, Maryville, TN 37803$244,900
Lot #32-B Chilhowee Trail, Maryville, TN 37803
Lot #32-B Chilhowee Trail, Maryville, TN 37803$259,900
830 Foch St, Maryville, TN 37801
Mark McCormick Keller Williams
$229,900
0 Lot 5 Mel Hall Rd, Maryville, TN 37803
0 Lot 5 Mel Hall Rd, Maryville, TN 37803$259,900
0 E Lamar Alexander Pkwy, Maryville, TN 37804
0 E Lamar Alexander Pkwy, Maryville, TN 37804$220,000
5412 Old Niles Ferry Rd, Maryville, TN 37801
5412 Old Niles Ferry Rd, Maryville, TN 37801$239,900
1220 Floyd Walker Rd Unit TRACT 2, Maryville, TN 37801
1220 Floyd Walker Rd Unit TRACT 2, Maryville, TN 37801$244,900
838 Railroad St, Maryville, TN 37804
Lane Shuler LeConte Realty, LLC
$289,900
217 Meade St, Maryville, TN 37804
Natalie Hawkins Keller Williams
$293,333
619 Ardmore Cir, Maryville, TN 37804
Pamela Sheehan Tennessee Mountain Real Estate
$225,000
712 E Lincoln Rd, Maryville, TN 37804
Kelli Cruess ReMax First
$250,000
204 Rose Ave, Alcoa, TN 37701
Brian Howard Realty Executives Associates
Showing Results 41 - 51, Page 2 of 2
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Maryville, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 51 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Maryville, TN.