4,029

Mascotte, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $378,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7355 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,655

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    7355 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /20

      Est $268,548 Not Listed For Sale

      4074 Lake Bluff Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4074 Lake Bluff Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /30

    $379,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    7415 Sandstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,859

    Taylor Morrison Waterstone - 50' Lot

    7415 Sandstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /2

      Est $255,866 Not Listed For Sale

      566 Indiana Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      566 Indiana Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Eddy WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP

  • /11

    $330,190 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    432 Shoreview Sands Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,902

    Stanley Martin Sunset Lakes Estates

    432 Shoreview Sands Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /11

      Est $261,385 Not Listed For Sale

      8030 Cardinal Winds Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8030 Cardinal Winds Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Leisner REALTEAM REALTY INC.

  • /2

    $286,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1940 Piedmont Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,779

    Last Listing Agent Vernessia Tolson FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1940 Piedmont Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /40

      Est $329,525 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Lake Bluff Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4026 Lake Bluff Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddy Workinger EXPERT REAL ESTATE ADVISORS

  • /2

    $405,990 Sold May 20, 2025

    1676 Blue Lagoon Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,153

    Last Listing Agent Waldemar 'Wally' Franquiz LPT REALTY, LLC

    1676 Blue Lagoon Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /2

      Est $265,370 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Lake Jackson Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      53 Lake Jackson Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Katker NEW STREET REALTY

  • /2

    $396,990 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    399 Cornerstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,224

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    399 Cornerstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /9

      Est $279,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bay Ridge Loop, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2 Bay Ridge Loop, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arroyo OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1123 Union Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,958

    Last Listing Agent Viridiana Glanton EXP REALTY LLC

    1123 Union Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /95

      Est $503,363 Not Listed For Sale

      4238 S Bluff Lake Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4238 S Bluff Lake Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Shireman KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA

  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    7323 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,445

    Taylor Morrison Waterstone - 50' Lot

    7323 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /24

      Est $257,316 Not Listed For Sale

      602 Rising Sun Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      602 Rising Sun Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $297,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1188 Moyle Way, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,729

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Hershiser EXP REALTY LLC

    1188 Moyle Way, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /20

      Est $333,785 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Ridgemoor Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1655 Ridgemoor Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /20

    $398,240 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7459 Sandstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,708

    Lennar Waterstone - Estate Collection

    7459 Sandstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /53

      Est $317,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Elmhurst Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2035 Elmhurst Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 372 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Strem MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS

  • /13

    $341,990 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    7661 Gemstone St Unit 36037810, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,735

    7661 Gemstone St Unit 36037810, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /39

      Est $396,778 Not Listed For Sale

      15515 Willet Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15515 Willet Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 366 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Cazeau EXP REALTY LLC

  • /28

    $376,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7388 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,972

    Lennar Waterstone - Estate Collection

    7388 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /51

      Est $383,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1942 Thorngate Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1942 Thorngate Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Carlson REAL ESTATE HOUSE FL INC

  • /9

    $368,490 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    392 Eventide Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,150

    Stanley Martin Sunset Lakes Estates

    392 Eventide Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /27

      Est $267,232 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Boca Ciega Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      300 Boca Ciega Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Elena Perez MEP REALTY INVESTMENTS LLC

  • /2

    $419,090 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6598 Lullaby Way, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,673

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    6598 Lullaby Way, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /44

      Est $418,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1798 Sunset Ridge Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1798 Sunset Ridge Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Bennett RE/MAX

  • /2

    $374,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6093 Chorus Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,200

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ale ONX HOMES FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    6093 Chorus Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /15

      Est $240,458 Not Listed For Sale

      615 Palmetto Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      615 Palmetto Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wall OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1908 Piedmont Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,621

    Last Listing Agent Barbi Rodriguez SIGNATURE INTERNATIONAL REAL E

    1908 Piedmont Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /31

      Est $375,266 Not Listed For Sale

      2106 Medina Hills Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2106 Medina Hills Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keyshla Torres OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.

  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7359 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,400

7359 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /22

      Est $321,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Thorngate Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1958 Thorngate Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Kirkland COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

  • /20

    $378,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7448 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,792

    Lennar Waterstone - Estate II Collection

    7448 Capstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /49

      Est $385,371 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Belfry Way, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2318 Belfry Way, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Brady HIGH COUNTRY REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $419,990 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1742 Blue Lagoon Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,556

    Stanley Martin Sunset Lakes Estates

    1742 Blue Lagoon Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /19

      Est $220,881 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Barry Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      148 Barry Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Saifulhuda CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6552 Rhythm Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,934

6552 Rhythm Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /2

      Est $244,678 Not Listed For Sale

      3920 W Cardinal Pine Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3920 W Cardinal Pine Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caylee Decleene, LLC SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home