4,029

Mascotte, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $389,043 Sold May 20, 2025

    1695 Sugarbelle Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,901

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1695 Sugarbelle Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /12

      Est $259,120 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Underpass Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4207 Underpass Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Colon SOUTHEASTERN REAL ESTATE ASSOC

  • /2

    $359,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2497 Begonia St, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,486

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sunderland ELITE PROPERTY SALES

    2497 Begonia St, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /20

      Est $342,800 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bluff Lake Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33 Bluff Lake Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,500
      • Jul 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Purvis COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN

  • /12

    $349,940 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7609 Gemstone St, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Waterstone - Estate Collection

    7609 Gemstone St, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /10

      Est $269,259 Not Listed For Sale

      287 Boca Ciega Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      287 Boca Ciega Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DJ Wilson FLORIDA REAL ESTATE CENTER LLC

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    325 Cornerstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,642

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    325 Cornerstone Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /21

      Est $268,986 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 E Cardinal Pines Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4008 E Cardinal Pines Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Hernandez REAL BROKER, LLC

  • /2

    $548,290 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    6152 Chorus Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF

    Current Estimated Value $550,093

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    6152 Chorus Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /26

      Est $180,645 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Line Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      306 Line Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARIO DENIZ DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

  • /26

    $493,990 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    7641 Gemstone St, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,293

    Lennar Waterstone - Estate II Collection

    7641 Gemstone St, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /2

      Est $136,197 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Barry Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20 Barry Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Deem RE/MAX

  • /2

    $442,870 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6455 Octave St, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF

6455 Octave St, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /30

      Est $268,508 Not Listed For Sale

      214 Ayrshire Place, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      214 Ayrshire Place, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Black FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /2

    $384,856 Sold May 29, 2025

    1646 Sugarbelle Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,218

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY, LLC

    1646 Sugarbelle Cir, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /24

      Est $274,015 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Ashley Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      217 Ashley Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Ferrone Weichert Corporate

  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29 E Mohawk St, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,453

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

    29 E Mohawk St, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /2

      Est $381,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Medina Hills Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2122 Medina Hills Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mello PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II

  • /2

    $473,415 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6471 Octave St, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,787

    Last Listing Agent Charles Pennant NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

    6471 Octave St, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /2

      Est $372,580 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Thorngate Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1930 Thorngate Ln, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Luna AGL BROKERAGE CORP

  • /25

    $367,990 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7276 Hammerstone Way, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,344

    Lennar Waterstone - Manor Collection

    7276 Hammerstone Way, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /24

      Est $266,172 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 E Cardinal Pines Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4026 E Cardinal Pines Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Calabrese REAL LIVING R E SOLUTIONS

  • /2

    $254,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8 Lake Jackson Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,371

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Seebadan KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    8 Lake Jackson Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /12

      Est $151,770 Not Listed For Sale

      15906 Douglas Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15906 Douglas Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Judovits BEACON REAL ESTATE & ASSOC

  • /2

    $355,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7259 Hammerstone Way, Groveland, FL 34746

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,069

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    7259 Hammerstone Way, Groveland, FL 34746
    • /25

      Est $288,423 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Howard Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      207 Howard Ct, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Stevenson SELLSTATE INNOVATION REALTY

  • /2

    $295,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    120 Brittany Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,026

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    120 Brittany Rd, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /24

      Est $267,902 Not Listed For Sale

      5052 Pine Needle Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5052 Pine Needle Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monique McGuire MONIQUE MCGUIRE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $335,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2049 Ficus St, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,261

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2049 Ficus St, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /26

      Est $254,164 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Carol St, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      315 Carol St, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Regina Cruz KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY

  • /2

    $394,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6299 Chorus Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,667

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Ale ONX HOMES FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    6299 Chorus Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /2

      Est $243,869 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Midway Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      333 Midway Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Poirier COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $283,654 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7605 Waterscape Dr, Groveland, FL 34736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

7605 Waterscape Dr, Groveland, FL 34736
    • /2

      Est $170,546 Not Listed For Sale

      15 E Mohawk St, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 E Mohawk St, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ramey EXP REALTY LLC

  • /9

    $322,794 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    398 Eventide Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,847

    Stanley Martin Sunset Lakes Estates

    398 Eventide Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /13

      Est $151,378 Not Listed For Sale

      121 E Mohawk St, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      121 E Mohawk St, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Amodea-Green CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5125 Pine Needle Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,459

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Iannelli REALTY U.S.A., INC.

    5125 Pine Needle Dr, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /8

      Est $159,289 Not Listed For Sale

      230 S Bay Lake Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1950
      230 S Bay Lake Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Carlisle RE/MAX

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    118 N Sunset Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,653

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Newman MICKI BLACKBURN REALTY

    118 N Sunset Ave, Mascotte, FL 34753
    • /2

      Est $267,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bay Ridge Loop, Mascotte, FL 34753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1 Bay Ridge Loop, Mascotte, FL 34753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home