7,937

Properties in ZIP Code 48854

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $372,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1671 S College Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1671 S College Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dalman Dalman Realty

    • /25

      Est $192,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1977 Eden Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1977 Eden Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.

    • /82

      Est $875,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1630 Rolfe Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,250
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Salinaz Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /37

      Est $340,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1967 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Olsen Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /38

      Est $439,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1895 Hawley Rd, Leslie, MI 49251

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Austin Keiser RE/MAX Michigan

    • /78

      Est $477,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 W Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      705 W Dexter Trail, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hernly Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /52

      Est $349,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Tomlinson Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1645 Tomlinson Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellene Fast WEICHERT, REALTORS- Emerald Properties

    • /43

      Est $405,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      2371 Tomlinson Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2371 Tomlinson Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

• /46

      Est $323,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      850 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      850 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,350
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Kitzmiller Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    • /46

      Est $191,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      775 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      775 Tuttle Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wilcox Century 21 Affiliated

    • /28

      Est $306,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      996 W Dansville Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      996 W Dansville Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Naeyaert EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      343 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tabitha Cox Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /38

      Est $420,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      299 Ives Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

• /29

      Est $432,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Killdeer Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1066 Killdeer Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,900
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $466,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1095 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1095 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Bates RE/MAX Michigan

    • /57

      Est $394,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1072 W Columbia Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

    • /40

      Est $522,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2390 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2390 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    • /41

      Est $518,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2364 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

    • /23

      Est $437,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      5062 W Barnes Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5062 W Barnes Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darin Shaw The Brokerage House

    • /53

      Est $324,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 S Onondaga Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      1511 S Onondaga Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $235/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    • /60

      Est $338,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1631 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Misiak Lehman & Scheffler Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $396,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 S Onondaga Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      540 S Onondaga Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Haughey Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    • /73

      Est $466,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5813 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura DeLong DeLong and Co.

    • /27

      Est $187,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      5204 Bunker Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5204 Bunker Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,250
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patty Toth RE/MAX Michigan

    • /30

      Est $308,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      5354 Bunker Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5354 Bunker Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Murphy Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      600 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Vermetti Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /10

      Est $67,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      4693 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      4693 Curtice Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236% Above List Price
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Michigan

    • /7

      Est $140,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      543 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      543 S Eifert Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 461% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Averill Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $443,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      661 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      661 S Edgar Rd, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ambrose Vision Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $305,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 111, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      66 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 111, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Willey All Star Realty

    • /39

      Est $314,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Redcedar Ln Unit 184, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      335 Redcedar Ln Unit 184, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Missy Lord RE/MAX Michigan

    • /45

      Est $300,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Redcedar Ln Unit 170, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      346 Redcedar Ln Unit 170, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gary Newton RE/MAX Michigan

    • /42

      Est $364,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 153, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      197 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 153, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Smith The Gateway Group @ Keller Williams

    • /50

      Est $379,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Lake Ridge Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      188 Lake Ridge Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Kruizenga Vision Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $307,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lake Ridge Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      109 Lake Ridge Dr, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Hude RE/MAX Michigan

    • /71

      Est $387,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 86, Mason, MI 48854

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      131 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 86, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hause RE/MAX Michigan

    • /38

      Est $334,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 31, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      120 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 31, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Heinig Home Towne Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $274,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 26, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      110 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 26, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Baldino RE/MAX Michigan

    • /34

      Est $315,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 18, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      94 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 18, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

    • /25

      Est $305,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 13, Mason, MI 48854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      84 Lake Ridge Dr Unit 13, Mason, MI 48854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Earle Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home