18,642

Homes in ZIP Code 11758

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $1,299,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft

    70 Connecticut Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This stunning Colonial, built in 2018, offers 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths, thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living spaces, highlighted by a beautiful white kitchen with a marble backsplash, high end appliances, large island and quartz countertops! The home is complemented by a warm, inviting den featuring a gas

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Yovino

    Keller Williams Realty Elite

    (516) 259-6939

    70 Connecticut Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /32

    Starting at $2,835 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    25 Weaver Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Fairfield Townhouses At Massapequa apartment homes, located in Massapequa, New York, offers contemporary and spacious apartment homes situated on 17 beautifully landscaped acres. Our location brings the perfect balance between tranquility and the energy of nearby New York City. Fairfield Townhouses At Massapequa features high-end finishes and newly renovated exterior. White shaker cabinets with

    Fairfield Townhouses At Massapequa

    (631) 253-7637

    25 Weaver Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 23 Croyden Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    23 Croyden Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,190

    Last Listing Agent Carole Ann Catapano Century 21 Catapano Homes

    23 Croyden Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /12

    $749,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    892 Lilac Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    A Rare find Ranch-style home in Massapequa offering Eat in Kit with built -ins, formal dining rm, 3 bedrooms,bright living room and a recently half refinished basement area ideal for entertaining! Remainder of basement offers a laundry and workshop area with exceptional custom built closets for storage. New interior recessed lighting, updated light fixtures and two skylights only add to its

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Gromus

    Leading Edge R E Services

    (516) 614-6051

    892 Lilac Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /15

    $4,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19 W Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Massaoequa NASSAU SHORES NEWLY RENOVATEDBeautiful 3 BedroomFeatures:New Kitchen with loads of custom cabinets and Stainless Steel Appliances including DishwasherLarge Living Room and Dining RoomWith Hardwood Floors Thru OutNew Full BathWasher/DryerLarge YardGood Credit Only ConsideredSmall Pet May Be Considered

    19 W Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 135 N Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $781,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    135 N Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $697/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,112

    Last Listing Agent Giovanni Curra Fresh Start Properties LLC

    135 N Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /18

    $659,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,019 Sq Ft

    6 Sheep Pasture Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This beautifully maintained ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern updates. Featuring stunning oak floors throughout, the home is equipped with three ductless A/C and heat units for year-round comfort. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, a renovated bath, oil boiler, 150 amp electric service, and a nicely finished full basement offering

    Agent Photo

    Patricia Yovino

    Keller Williams Realty Elite

    (516) 979-3860

    6 Sheep Pasture Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /12

    $2,860 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    7 Spinning Wheel Rd Unit 1B, Massapequa, NY 11758

    :Ask About Our Rent Specials. $99 Security Special* *Restrictions Apply.Contemporary Spacious Apt Style living brings the perfect balance between tranquility and the energy of nearby NYC. Featuring High-end finishes-white shaker cabinets w/undermount led lights, quartz countertops,SS appl, W/D Vinyl Plank Floors. Gray paint.Custom closet.Gym.Outdoor Pool.Near routes 27, 135, 110.

    Michelle Holmes Fairfield Properties

    7 Spinning Wheel Rd Unit 1B, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 79 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    79 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,056

    Last Listing Agent Trish English Signature Premier Properties

    79 Commonwealth Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /50

    $1,375,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 1:30PM
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft

    399 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Timeless Charm Meets Modern Comfort in This Restored Circa 1910 Colonialon a Large Corner Property. Enter into a piece of history with this beautifully renovated and meticulously restored three-story Colonial, ideally situated .2 miles from the LIRR station and near the scenic Massapequa Nature Preserve. Greenbelt trails lead directly to Bethpage State Park and then north to route 25,

    Agent Photo

    Nancy McElroy

    Signature Premier Properties

    (516) 550-3177

    399 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /11

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    194 N Chestnut St Unit 2, Massapequa, NY 11758

    194 N Chestnut St Unit 2, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 69 Warwick Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    69 Warwick Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent George Scarpias Signature Premier Properties

    69 Warwick Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /40

    $899,000

    $200K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    150 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 150 Park Lane, Massapequa — a spacious and versatile home designed for comfortable living and flexible lifestyles. Set on a desirable block and located on a snow emergency route for added winter convenience, this 1,904-square-foot residence offers the perfect blend of space, functionality, and opportunity. With four generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms, the layout provides

    Agent Photo

    Philip Donnellan

    EXP Realty

    (516) 973-3758

    150 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /27

    $4,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    25 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Beautifully maintained and updated 4 bedroom, 3 full bath cape style home in the Nassau Shores community of Massapequa. This home offers an open floor plan ideal for entertaining and everyday living. The first floor primary bedroom features a private en-suite bath and convenient laundry area. Full basement provides additional space and storage. Central air, oil heat, hardwood floors, carpet in

    Lisa Strazzeri Signature Premier Properties

    25 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 32 Saint Marks Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    32 Saint Marks Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,099

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Tracz Signature Premier Properties

    32 Saint Marks Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /17

    $849,990

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    65 Jefferson Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Beautiful completely remodeled Waterfront Colonial. New kitchen, baths, hardwood flooring w/new gas heating.& hot water. Massapequa District 23 schools w/extras including new windows, carpeting, paver patio & all appliances. Newer bulkheading on wide canal suitable for large watercraft. No water intrusion in the house from Hurricane Sandy w/$742 annual flood insurance quote on file !

    Agent Photo

    Hank Cardello

    New Island Realty

    (516) 957-2143

    65 Jefferson Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /21

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    House Rental- 1st & 2nd Floor! 4 Bedrooms, 2 Full Baths. Freshly Painted, Newly Renovated Bath, Hardwood Floors Throughout. Driveway Parking & Use of Backyard! Close To Major Highways.

    Laxshmi Sookraj-Mohamed RE/MAX Southshore Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • 132 North Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $990,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    132 North Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $991,157

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Buys Better Homes And Gardens Dream

    132 North Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /28

    $1,399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft

    148 Exeter Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to your dream home in the exclusive enclave of Old Harbour Green, complete with deeded rights to the Harbour Green Shore Club and Marina. Situated mid-block in this pristine waterfront community, this sprawling split-level residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle. A large, welcoming foyer sets the tone as you enter this beautifully maintained home, featuring

    Agent Photo

    Jared Garcia

    Weichert Realtors Performance

    (516) 613-3384

    148 Exeter Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /2

    $5,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    405 Massapequa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Large and recently updated home located in Massapequa. This spacious property features 3 bedrooms on the main level plus 3 additional bedroom on the lower level, along with flexible space ideal for extended living, home office, or recreational use. The home offers open and bright living areas, a generously sized kitchen, ample storage throughout, and a private backyard ideal for outdoor

    Chiarina Loverde HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    405 Massapequa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 23 Delta Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $685,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    23 Delta Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,960

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Lumer Keller Williams Realty Elite

    23 Delta Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /35

    $725,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    263 N Park Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Huge Price Drop Welcome to to this EXTRA large expanded ranch located in the heart of Massapequa. Much larger that it looks (1785 SQ Ft)This property has a large eat in kitchen, large formal dining area, a large living area temporarily being used as a bedroom. 1 spacious master bedroom complete with full bath ,4 additional spacious bedrooms and an additional bath. The basement is finished with a

    Agent Photo

    Antonio Russo

    True Homes Inc

    (516) 970-4551

    263 N Park Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 73 Chicago Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $715,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    73 Chicago Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,368

    Last Listing Agent AnneMarie Weisman Realty Connect USA LLC

    73 Chicago Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /40

    $1,399,999

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    308 Sunset Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to Harbour Green Estates, where every day feels like a getaway. This extended 5-bedroom, 4-bath Flair Split rests on a .33-acre lot and offers exclusive access to the Harbour Green Beach Club and Marina. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a bright, open first floorwith a brand-new kitchen, dining, and living room—perfect for gathering with friends and family. The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Diana Hiotis

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    (516) 540-6131

    308 Sunset Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 16 Joyce Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $629,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16 Joyce Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,686

    Last Listing Agent Komal Kataria Property Professionals Realty

    16 Joyce Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /50

    $1,495,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    209 W Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Set along the picturesque Jones River in the highly sought-after Nassau Shores community, this exceptional waterfront residence offers breathtaking, panoramic water views and effortless coastal living. With over 90 feet of bulkhead and ample room for multiple boats and jet skis, you’ll enjoy quick access to the open bay and stunning sunsets right from your backyard. Inside, this 2,600 sq ft

    Agent Photo

    Bryn Elliott

    Signature Premier Properties

    (516) 856-1565

    209 W Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 10 Frankel Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10 Frankel Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,842

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Grimm Signature Premier Properties

    10 Frankel Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft

    10 Delta Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Elevated Waterfront Living with Endless Potential. Built in 2015 and set high and dry, this beautifully elevated waterfront home offers peace of mind with low flood risk and stunning canal views. Boaters will love the extensive bulkhead and quick access to the open bay, making it easy to get out on the water. The main level features an open-concept layout with high ceilings, abundant natural

    Agent Photo

    Jared Garcia

    Weichert Realtors Performance

    (516) 990-2427

    10 Delta Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 75 Unqua Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,250,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    75 Unqua Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,930

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Destefano Realty Advisors Inc

    75 Unqua Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home