18,643

Homes in ZIP Code 11758

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $1,600,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,199 Sq Ft

    110B Louis St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    COMING SOON, a brand new home to be built in Massapequa, in prestigious Viceroy Estates. The Open Concept layout is perfect for everyday living and also provides great space to entertain your guests. Experience custom craftsmanship both inside and out. Interior features include 2 story entrance foyer, crown molding throughout, decorative shadow boxes on the first floor and second floor hallway,

    Agent Photo

    Lynda Leone

    Realty Connect USA LLC

    (516) 212-8387

    110B Louis St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 17 Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    17 Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,597

    Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    17 Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /25

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    207 N Nassau Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Located mid-block on a quiet street, is a beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom rear dormered expanded cape style home that perfectly combines modern luxury with suburban tranquility. Every inch of this residence has been meticulously updated, starting with the brand-new designer kitchen featuring sleek quartz countertops and premium stainless steel appliances with gas cooking. The interior

    Agent Photo

    Anthony LaBella

    EXP Realty

    (516) 916-6432

    207 N Nassau Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 602 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    602 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $694,611

    Last Listing Agent Aamir Marfani Fave Realty Inc

    602 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /23

    $799,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    22 Fairview Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 22 Fairview Road, located in the desirable Biltmore Shores community and just one block from the Biltmore Beach Club. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, character, and modern updates. Inside, you’ll find beautiful hardwood floors and a cozy wood-burning fireplace that anchors the main living area. Andersen windows throughout enhance both style and efficiency, while a

    Agent Photo

    Paul Conforti

    Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    (516) 518-4947

    22 Fairview Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 1 York Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $875,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1 York Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,119

    Last Listing Agent Todd Solomon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    1 York Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /33

    $2,650,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,858 Sq Ft

    119 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Discover a truly one-of-a-kind waterfront ranch in the heart of Massapequa. Situated on an oversized lot spanning nearly one acre—an extraordinary and rarely available offering in this area—this exceptional property offers space, privacy, and endless potential. Boasting approximately 260 feet of bulkhead, this home is a dream come true for boating enthusiasts and avid fishermen alike. Complete

    Agent Photo

    Linda Fontana

    Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    (516) 856-7477

    119 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 236 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,400,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    236 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,379,291

    Last Listing Agent Janet Salvaggio Signature Premier Properties

    236 E Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /35

    $725,000

    $24K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    263 N Park Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Huge Price Drop Welcome to to this EXTRA large expanded ranch located in the heart of Massapequa. Much larger that it looks (1785 SQ Ft)This property has a large eat in kitchen, large formal dining area, a large living area temporarily being used as a bedroom. 1 spacious master bedroom complete with full bath ,4 additional spacious bedrooms and an additional bath. The basement is finished with a

    Agent Photo

    Antonio Russo

    True Homes Inc

    (516) 970-4551

    263 N Park Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 20 Margaret Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $911,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    20 Margaret Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,033

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Compass Greater NY LLC

    20 Margaret Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /40

    $1,399,999

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    308 Sunset Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to Harbour Green Estates, where every day feels like a getaway. This extended 5-bedroom, 4-bath Flair Split rests on a .33-acre lot and offers exclusive access to the Harbour Green Beach Club and Marina. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by a bright, open first floorwith a brand-new kitchen, dining, and living room—perfect for gathering with friends and family. The expansive

    Agent Photo

    Diana Hiotis

    BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    (516) 540-6131

    308 Sunset Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 76 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $710,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    76 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,771

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Mazur Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    76 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /50

    $1,495,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft

    209 W Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Set along the picturesque Jones River in the highly sought-after Nassau Shores community, this exceptional waterfront residence offers breathtaking, panoramic water views and effortless coastal living. With over 90 feet of bulkhead and ample room for multiple boats and jet skis, you’ll enjoy quick access to the open bay and stunning sunsets right from your backyard. Inside, this 2,600 sq ft

    Agent Photo

    Bryn Elliott

    Signature Premier Properties

    (516) 856-1565

    209 W Shore Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 337 N Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    337 N Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,047

    Last Listing Agent Derick Lamberson Signature Premier Properties

    337 N Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /48

    $1,850,000

    $349K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft

    54 Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 54 Chestnut Street, where luxury living meets timeless design. This spectacular 6-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence has been thoughtfully crafted with exquisite finishes and attention to detail at every turn.Perfectly situated in the heart of Massapequa, this home is ideal for those who love to entertain. Step outside to your private backyard oasis, complete with multiple entertaining areas.

    Ryan Lucas Home and Hearth of Long Island

    54 Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 6 Martin St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $816,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6 Martin St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,003

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Abichet Better Assets Realty Corp

    6 Martin St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /42

    $999,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    710 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 710 Franklin Avenue Massapequa — a beautifully crafted brand-new construction offering the perfect balance of modern design, space, and convenience. This stunning home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for today’s lifestyle. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the inviting curb appeal with a charming front porch and private driveway. Step inside

    Dilip Sleeba Sell Your Home NY Inc

    710 Franklin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 4 Beaumont Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4 Beaumont Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,365

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Romanowski Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    4 Beaumont Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /49

    $1,179,000

    Open House 5/31
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    119 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Newly renovated waterfront home in Biltmore Shores featuring stunning end-of-canal views and 45 feet of bulkhead. Located in a quiet beach community in South Massapequa, this property offers beach access just down the road and is within close proximity to Massapequa Lake with scenic public trails including the Bethpage bikeway. Optional membership to the Biltmore Shores Beach Club provides access

    Salvatore Dicristo Signature Premier Properties

    119 Alhambra Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 530 N Oak St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $735,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    530 N Oak St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,582

    Last Listing Agent Marie Matcovsky LaBuda Howard Hanna Coach

    530 N Oak St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    $11M PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft

    63 Pennsylvania Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This is a lovely mother daughter home located in Massapequa .

    Michelle Littrean Lettre Realty Inc

    63 Pennsylvania Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 20 Kensington Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    20 Kensington Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,334

    Last Listing Agent Justin Soriano Signature Premier Properties

    20 Kensington Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /40

    $1,050,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    85 Massapequa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Introducing 85 Massapequa Ave- Welcome to this expansive and beautifully appointed split-level residence, offering 2,303 square feet of refined living space designed for both comfort and elevated everyday living. This stunning home features 5 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 elegantly designed bathrooms, perfectly accommodating both relaxation and entertaining. The thoughtfully designed layout includes

    Perry Pappas Signature Premier Properties

    85 Massapequa Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 142 N Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $725,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    142 N Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,243

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bianchi Keller Williams Realty Elite

    142 N Chestnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /27

    $849,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    60 Leewater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 60 Leewater Ave. This sprawling split-level three bedroom home in the desirable Nassau Shores Community is located in the sought-after Massapequa School district. Stunning property featuring two beautifully updated bathrooms, hardwood floors throughout, upgraded utilities, and energy efficient solar panels. Spacious, fully fenced backyard with paver patio and deck overlooking the yard,

    Ginger Freck Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    60 Leewater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 484 N Atlanta Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    484 N Atlanta Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $940,378

    Last Listing Agent Carlos A. Toledo Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    484 N Atlanta Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /31

    $1,199,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    301 Cameo Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this stunning expanded ranch located in the highly sought-after Harbor Green community of Massapequa. This spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers the ideal blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrades. Inside you'll find beautiful hardwood floors, high ceilings, and an abundance of natural light pouring through large windows, including charming stained-glass accents. The open

    Michael Furino Signature Premier Properties

    301 Cameo Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home