18,642

Homes in ZIP Code 11758

Section Image
  • 264 N Delaware Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $721,250

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    264 N Delaware Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,041

    Last Listing Agent Russ Bonanno Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    264 N Delaware Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /38

    $674,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft

    22 S Gate, Massapequa, NY 11758

    South Gate at Bar Harbour Ground Level 2 Bedroom 2 Bath CondoFeatures Spacious Living Room with Cathedral Ceilings and in Total 3 New Andersen Sliders to Your Own Private Patio on this Specular and Special End Unit . King Size Primary Bedroom with Sliders to New Brick Patio and Primary En Suite Full Bath with Walk-in Shower. 2nd Full Size Bedroom, Double Closet, Hall 2nd Full Bath with

    Carole Ann Catapano Century 21 Catapano Homes

    22 S Gate, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 277 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,140,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    277 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,214,276

    Last Listing Agent Mandeep Karkara Property Professionals Realty

    277 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /30

    $999,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft

    309 N Virginia Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    WELCOME! WHEN YOU STEP INSIDE THIS MATICULOUS AND WELL LOVED HOME, YOU KEEP DISCOVERING NEW FUNCTIONAL SPACES THAT WERE NOT VISIBLE AT FIRST GLANCE. THIS HOME BOASTS 4 BEDROOMS, 2.5 BATHS, AND AN EAT IN KITCHEN, FINISHED BASEMENT, 2 CAR GARAGE, CENTRAL AC, 200 AMP SERVICE AND MANY EXTRAS. IT SITS ON 100X100 PROPERTY. THE OUTDOOR SPACE IS EQUALLY INVITING. IT'S VERSATILE, LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING

    Ann Marie McVea Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    309 N Virginia Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 5 Imogene Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5 Imogene Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,784

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Olson HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    5 Imogene Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /26

    $779,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft

    5 Erlwein Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this amazing waterfront home on a huge piece of property, tucked away on a quiet and private block. With 150 feet of bulkhead on a deep water canal, this is a dream spot for boating and relaxing by the water. Rejuvenate your soul by the water or enjoy some wine or your morning coffee looking out over your property! Step inside the foyer to a bright and open living room that flows right

    Joe Garcia Weichert Realtors Performance

    5 Erlwein Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 86 Unqua Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,325,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    86 Unqua Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,892

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Destefano Realty Advisors Inc

    86 Unqua Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /33

    $779,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    388 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained and updated cape home. This home offers primary en-suite with custom closets, built in storage, full bath with jaccuzi and double sinks. Additional second bedroom on second floor offers a full bathroom as well, great closet space. The open floor plan on the first floor showcases a luxury modern kitchen with beautiful quartz counter tops, new modern

    Warren Wendt Oversouth LLC

    388 Forest Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 248 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $695,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    248 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,662

    Last Listing Agent Russ Bonanno Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    248 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /45

    $1,249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft

    111 Charles St Unit B, Massapequa, NY 11758

    TOTAL BRAND-NEW BUILD IN 2011, & RENOVATED THROUGHOUT SINCE THEN! This Center-Hall Colonial Truly Has All Top-Notch Designer Finishes With Fully Finished WIDE-OPEN Basement & A Resort-Style Backyard (patio, IG pool, Cabana, &more!). This beautifully updated home offers modern luxury and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The first floor was completely renovated in December 2023, featuring custom

    Nicholas Pezzotti NYONLINEREALTY.COM

    111 Charles St Unit B, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 6 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,028

    Last Listing Agent Debra Walsh BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    6 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /46

    $1,039,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft

    61 S Bay Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    As you arrive at this classic expanded Cape set on an oversized waterfront lot, the setting immediately stands out. With stone accents on the exterior and canal views from the backyard, the property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy waterfront living in one of Massapequa’s most desirable locations. Whether it’s summer evenings by the water, entertaining outdoors, or simply enjoying the peaceful

    Jennie Katz Blue Island Homes NY LLC

    61 S Bay Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 109 North Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    109 North Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,322

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tavarez Azure Realty Group NY LLC

    109 North Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /18

    $649,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    412 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This expanded Cape Cod presents an exceptional opportunity for buyers looking to customize and enhance a home to their personal taste. The first floor features laminate wood-style flooring throughout, an eat-in kitchen, a spacious living room with a wood-burning fireplace, and French doors leading to a generously sized backyard—ideal for entertaining or outdoor enjoyment. The main level also

    Arnold Ogir Nationwide Homes LLC

    412 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 243 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    243 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,466

    Last Listing Agent Trish English Signature Premier Properties

    243 Seaford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /7

    $928,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    1004 N Broadway, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Rare opportunity to own a legal two-family investment property in the Town of Oyster Bay! This beautiful, cozy, and sun-filled home offers both comfort and strong income potential. The first-floor unit features a modern open layout with 2 spacious bedrooms and the convenience of its own washer and dryer. The second-floor unit is generously sized, offering 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and its own

    Ben Xu Block & Lot Services Inc

    1004 N Broadway, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 25 Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    25 Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $485/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,602

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlynn McCartney Compass Greater NY LLC

    25 Linden St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /14

    $729,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    164 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this wonderfully maintained split level home. Quiet corner property set on a 7000 sq ft land. This home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space and convenience. The layout of this split-level home has bright living space filled with natural light and function flow for everyday living and entertaining. Spacious backyard with plenty of room for outdoor gatherings and recreation.

    Jenifer Stryska Coldwell Banker American Homes

    164 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 16 Soloff Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $690,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    16 Soloff Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111,370% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,348

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rosenfeld SRG Residential LLC

    16 Soloff Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /24

    $679,990

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    196 Somerset Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This stunning end-unit condo boasts abundant natural light and a spacious, open layout. Featuring 2 large bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this home is designed for both comfort and style. Enjoy a bright open eat-in kitchen, perfect for entertaining, a balcony, and a loft overlooking the living room that provides additional living or office space. The primary bedroom suite includes a generous

    Chris Dellaccio Century 21 AA Realty

    196 Somerset Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 348 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $720,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    348 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,632

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Terrano Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    348 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /8

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    27 E Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to this charming three-bedroom on half of an acre, two-bath extended ranch in the heart of Massapequa! This home features a spacious living room, a separate dining room, and a full finished basement with a private entrance — perfect for guest space. Conveniently located close to the LIRR train, supermarkets, fine restaurants, and all major highways, this home offers both comfort and

    Garth Muirhead Keller Williams Points North

    27 E Hamilton Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 35 Kenwood Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $600,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    35 Kenwood Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,620

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Balsamo OverSouth LLC

    35 Kenwood Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /17

    $599,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    45 Cedar Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    *** NASSAU SHORES *** Massapequa Schools, New Heat, Newer Roof, Heated Garage, Full Finished Basement. ALL THIS FOR 599,990, WILL NOT LAST!!!

    Stephen Lee Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    45 Cedar Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 204 Bethaven Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    204 Bethaven Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Leone Realty Connect USA LLC

    204 Bethaven Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /26

    $799,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    378 Harrison Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Premier Showing in this Sprawling 3-Bedroom, 1.5-Bath Ranch located in Prestigious Massapequa ShoresWelcome to the lifestyle you’ve been waiting for. Whether you’re downsizing or simply looking for the ease of one-level living, this beautifully maintained 1,754 sq. ft. ranch is the perfect fit.Set on a generous 110 x 112 property, this home offers a warm and inviting layout, a large

    Linda Lazio Realty Connect USA LLC

    378 Harrison Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 2 Adam Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $840,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2 Adam Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,897

    Last Listing Agent Theodora Nakos Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2 Adam Rd W, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home