18,642

Homes in ZIP Code 11758

Section Image
  • 79 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $2,350,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    79 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,283,658

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hiotis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    79 Fairwater Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /33

    $999,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft

    101 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    2025 New Construction Built to FEMA Codes, Amazing Bay Views! Colonial 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Full Baths, Eat-In Kitchen Center Island, Ss Appliances, Quartz Counters, Oak Hardwood Floors, Crown Moldings, Wainscoting Living room/Dining room, Family Room W/Gas Fireplace, Primary Suite W/Designer Bath/Soaking Tub & 2 Walk-In Closets, Additional 3 Large Br's, 2 Zn Gas Heat/Central AC, Front In-Ground

    Elaine Patterson Signature Premier Properties

    101 Clocks Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 199 N Delaware Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $725,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    199 N Delaware Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,719

    Last Listing Agent Christopher White Compass Greater NY LLC

    199 N Delaware Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /8

    $1,599,999

    New Construction $50K PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    121 Ontario Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    TO BE BUILT. Custom Built Spectacular Center Hall Colonial New Construction. 5 bedroom/3.5 Bathroom. State of the art House, complete with Automated Smart Home, SONOS Audio System, and Camera System. Unfinished Basement. Custom Wood Cabinets, Designer Center Island Eat In Kitchen with Quartz Countertops. Formal Dining Room To Dine In Elegance, Butler's Pantry, Formal Living Rm. Magnificent Great

    Seth Patlin LA Rosa Realty New York LLC

    121 Ontario Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 320 Clearview Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    320 Clearview Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $584/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,313,529

    Last Listing Agent Barry Paley Keller Williams Points North

    320 Clearview Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /32

    $799,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    2 Mohegan Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    COMPLETELY renovated and redesigned BOTH INSIDE AND OUT. This ranch in Massapequa features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bath, 1 car garage and a fully finished basement. The main level is equipped with a brand new kitchen with updated appliances, coffee bar area, and outside access for easy indoor-outdoor living. 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, and family room. The full finished basement has outside entrance and

    Patricia Pascullo Salegna Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    2 Mohegan Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 408 Briarwood Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $857,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    408 Briarwood Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,315

    Last Listing Agent Hal Rovner Exit Realty Liberty

    408 Briarwood Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /3

    $740,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    90 Jerusalem Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    This expanded ranch-style home features four bedrooms, three and a half baths, a formal dining room, and driveway parking. The information provided is estimated to the best of our abilities at this time.

    Todd Yovino Island Advantage Realty LLC

    90 Jerusalem Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 15 Bayview St E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $710,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    15 Bayview St E, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amirsaman Khodaparast Blackstone Realty

    15 Bayview St E, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /27

    $1,099,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft

    5 Lafayette Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Welcome to 5 Lafayette Place in the heart of Massapequa Shores — a spacious and versatile 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home set on an oversized 14,000+ sq ft property. This beautifully laid out residence offers a traditional and functional floor plan featuring a formal living room and formal dining room — perfect for entertaining and hosting gatherings. The generous bedroom count and full bathrooms

    Nikko Hiotis BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    5 Lafayette Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 169 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    169 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,122

    Last Listing Agent Janet Elliott Realty Connect USA LLC

    169 Ocean Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /33

    $1,169,999

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft

    107 Beverly Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Beautifully renovated high ranch with 2800 square feet of living space. oversized and extended hi ranch located walking distance to biltmore beach club. Possible 5th bedroom on the1st floor. gorgeous kitchen eating area overlooking large yard and deck surrounded by windows with plenty sunlight. 2 full bathrooms, multiple living areas for entertainment. garage has 2 spots with plenty of storage.

    ARLINDO GOMES Argo Property Buyers LLC

    107 Beverly Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 344 Harrison Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $935,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    344 Harrison Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,751

    Last Listing Agent Barbara McDermott Realty Connect USA LLC

    344 Harrison Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • /42

    $1,225,000

    $125K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    166 Daniel Rd N, Massapequa, NY 11758

    Rare opportunity to own a truly one-of-a-kind colonial in the highly reputable Plainedge School District. Originally a ranch, this home was thoughtfully expanded into a beautiful colonial, with the entire upper level newly constructed within the last few years—creating a spacious and flexible layout rarely found in the area. Offering 7 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including 3 bedrooms on the main

    Jason Krawitz Jason W Krawitz

    166 Daniel Rd N, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 267 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $885,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    267 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,160

    Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    267 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 2 Rose Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $830,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2 Rose Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,680

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Mauceri Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    2 Rose Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 15 Marshall St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    15 Marshall St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,530

    Last Listing Agent Jose Padro Signature Premier Properties

    15 Marshall St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 14 Patricia Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14 Patricia Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,998

    Last Listing Agent James Reimers Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    14 Patricia Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 138 Saint Marks Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $773,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    138 Saint Marks Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,044

    Last Listing Agent Angela Bodizs Century 21 AA Realty

    138 Saint Marks Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 87 Dartmouth Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $902,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    87 Dartmouth Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,445

    Last Listing Agent William Marino BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    87 Dartmouth Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
    • 77 Beach Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Est $1,004,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Beach Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 Beach Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

  • 25 Baldwin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    25 Baldwin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,455

    Last Listing Agent Russ Bonanno Bon Anno Realty ERA Powered

    25 Baldwin Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 40 Beverly Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $865,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    40 Beverly Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,413

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Strazzeri Signature Premier Properties

    40 Beverly Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 3 N Utica Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3 N Utica Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,767

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hart World Prop Intl Sea to Sky

    3 N Utica Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 46 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $655,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    46 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,000

    Last Listing Agent Peter Hirschhorn Coldwell Banker American Homes

    46 Southampton Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home