$720,000
348 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,462 Sq Ft
- Built 1956
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $492/SF
- 11 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $795,632
Last Listing Agent Nancy Terrano Douglas Elliman Real Estate
348 N Rutherford Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758