399

Recently Sold Homes in 11758

Section Image
  • 598 N Suffolk Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    598 N Suffolk Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $598/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,691

    Last Listing Agent Sean Buchalter Signature Premier Properties

    598 N Suffolk Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 102 Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    102 Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $462/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,256,995

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Pascullo Salegna Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    102 Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 239 N Walnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $751,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    239 N Walnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $773/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,454

    Last Listing Agent Michael 'Mike' Farina Signature Premier Properties

    239 N Walnut St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 N Walnut Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    9 N Walnut Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,077

    Last Listing Agent Barrie Serrano Signature Premier Properties

    9 N Walnut Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 7 Amherst Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $580,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7 Amherst Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,351

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Mangieri Coldwell Banker American Homes

    7 Amherst Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 20 Quail Run, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    20 Quail Run, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,024

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Alexander SAAAL Realty & Associates Inc

    20 Quail Run, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 179 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $621,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    179 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,793

    Last Listing Agent Julie Silver Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    179 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 1080 N Broadway, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $630,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1080 N Broadway, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,467

    Last Listing Agent Karina Barot Serhant East End LLC

    1080 N Broadway, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Suzanne B Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $900,100

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9 Suzanne B Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,569

    Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    9 Suzanne B Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 21 S Merrick Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $999,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21 S Merrick Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,058

    Last Listing Agent Doris Rose Piazza Coldwell Banker American Homes

    21 S Merrick Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 335 Brendan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $940,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    335 Brendan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,310

    Last Listing Agent Lina Lopes Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    335 Brendan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 45 Carman Mill Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $284,550

    Sold May 06, 2026

    45 Carman Mill Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $1,770,691 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Above List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja REALHome Services & Solutions

    45 Carman Mill Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 3 Ozone Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3 Ozone Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,204

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Williams Grand Home Properties LLC

    3 Ozone Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 1 Parkhill Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1 Parkhill Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,917

    Last Listing Agent angelo digrigoli Anthony Napolitano Homes

    1 Parkhill Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 6 Leslie Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $777,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    6 Leslie Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,970

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Ecock Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    6 Leslie Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 42 Southampton Dr Unit 2Fl, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $720,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    42 Southampton Dr Unit 2Fl, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rukhsana Mir New Image Realty Corp

    42 Southampton Dr Unit 2Fl, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 53 W End Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $875,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    53 W End Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,967

    Last Listing Agent Christine Collins Shane's Anchor Realty Corp

    53 W End Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 212 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    212 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,125

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cusma Realty Connect USA LLC

    212 N Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $635,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $541/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,886

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Carrucciu Signature Premier Properties

    9 Carman Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 150 Lagoon Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $967,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    150 Lagoon Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,774

    Last Listing Agent Linda Lazio Realty Connect USA LLC

    150 Lagoon Blvd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 49 S Baldwin Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    49 S Baldwin Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,525

    Last Listing Agent Katiana Deshommes HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    49 S Baldwin Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 340 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    340 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,120

    Last Listing Agent Sean Mccoyd Signature Premier Properties

    340 N Michigan Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 310 Bay Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $2,850,829

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    310 Bay Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $715/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,592,879

    Last Listing Agent Emily Catik Howard Hanna Coach

    310 Bay Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 23 Cherokee St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $789,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    23 Cherokee St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,065

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Koniecko Signature Premier Properties

    23 Cherokee St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 27 Midlawn Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    27 Midlawn Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,821

    Last Listing Agent Sean Manning OverSouth LLC

    27 Midlawn Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Comet Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9 Comet Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,888

    Last Listing Agent Dona Malter Coldwell Banker American Homes

    9 Comet Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 32 Pembroke Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    32 Pembroke Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $530/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,095

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Dorries Signature Premier Properties

    32 Pembroke Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 19 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $730,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,377

    Last Listing Agent Elpis Hardiman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    19 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 215 Wyngate Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $815,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    215 Wyngate Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,100

    Last Listing Agent Jill Brown Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty

    215 Wyngate Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 4 Sutton Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,175,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4 Sutton Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,288

    Last Listing Agent Stevie Fisher The Agency Northshore NY

    4 Sutton Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 187 Somerset Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $633,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    187 Somerset Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,000

    Last Listing Agent TERESA GUIDICE Progressive Realty Grp USA Inc

    187 Somerset Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 337 N Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    337 N Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,047

    Last Listing Agent Mike Carroll RE/MAX Best

    337 N Boston Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 7 Norman Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7 Norman Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,011

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Bozza Above Board Real Estate Inc

    7 Norman Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 1 Carman Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $551,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1 Carman Place, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,921

    Last Listing Agent Wendalyn Williams Landmark Elite Homes Corp

    1 Carman Place, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 203 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    203 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,989

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pitrelli Signature Premier Properties

    203 N Pine St, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 261 N Albany Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $825,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    261 N Albany Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,638

    Last Listing Agent Francene Rizzo Four Seasons Realty Team

    261 N Albany Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 956 N Park Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    956 N Park Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $489/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,521

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Leone Realty Connect USA LLC

    956 N Park Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 2 Major Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $825,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2 Major Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,906

    Last Listing Agent Dilip Sleeba Sell Your Home NY Inc

    2 Major Rd, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 101 Toronto Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $965,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    101 Toronto Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,955

    Last Listing Agent John Saleh Pinpoint Realty LI

    101 Toronto Ave, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 31 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    31 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,097

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Bianchi Keller Williams Realty Elite

    31 Poplar St, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home