169

Recently Sold Homes in 11762

Section Image
  • 225 Philadelphia Ave, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

    $806,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    225 Philadelphia Ave, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,159

    Last Listing Agent Steve Rainone Netter Real Estate Inc

    225 Philadelphia Ave, Massapequa Park, NY 11762
  • 36 Town House Dr, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    36 Town House Dr, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,000

    Last Listing Agent Maria Squitieri Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    36 Town House Dr, Massapequa Park, NY 11762
  • 29 2nd Ave, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    29 2nd Ave, Massapequa Park, NY 11762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,944

    Last Listing Agent Tracey DeMeo EXIT Realty Premier

    29 2nd Ave, Massapequa Park, NY 11762
  • 38 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $735,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    38 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,155

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Wynn Signature Premier Properties

    38 Park Ln, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 9 Suzanne B Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $900,100

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    9 Suzanne B Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,569

    Last Listing Agent David White Owner Entry.com

    9 Suzanne B Ct, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 46 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $640,000

    Sold May 22, 2026

    46 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,536

    Last Listing Agent Vinny Thompson Keller Williams Landmark II

    46 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 16 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $608/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,757

    Last Listing Agent Caroline DeLuca Century 21 Catapano Homes

    16 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 6 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $565,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    6 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,028

    Last Listing Agent Debra Walsh BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    6 Ford Dr W, Massapequa, NY 11758
  • 35 Cottage Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    $983,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    35 Cottage Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,637

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Masaitis Keller Williams Realty Elite

    35 Cottage Dr, Massapequa, NY 11758

Showing Results 161 - 169, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home