19,267

Properties in ZIP Code 44646

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $472,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4854 Maclaren Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4854 Maclaren Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Fonte Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $773,171 Not Listed For Sale

      9141 Ruby Ridge St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9141 Ruby Ridge St NW, Canal Fulton, OH 44614

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Camp Cutler Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $344,849 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Avis Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      308 Avis Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $127,945 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Lennox Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      304 Lennox Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /27

      Est $159,344 Not Listed For Sale

      3720 Tillman St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3720 Tillman St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ritz Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $182,537 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Eden Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      239 Eden Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /31

      Est $271,979 Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Greenford Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4065 Greenford Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $115,906 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      306 Harding Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /29

      Est $213,951 Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Chippendale St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3009 Chippendale St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

• /25

      Est $388,333 Not Listed For Sale

      8661 Serenity Dr NW Unit 3, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,681 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      8661 Serenity Dr NW Unit 3, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $309,314 Not Listed For Sale

      8181 Fulton Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8181 Fulton Dr NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Stearn RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $519,095 Not Listed For Sale

      8935 Blossom Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8935 Blossom Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /29

      Est $267,141 Not Listed For Sale

      7790 Stuhldreher St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7790 Stuhldreher St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $263,883 Not Listed For Sale

      8962 Ontario St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8962 Ontario St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $189,869 Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Amherst Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2216 Amherst Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Kiko Kiko

    • /28

      Est $243,099 Not Listed For Sale

      7874 Daytona St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7874 Daytona St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rearick Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $166,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1281 Plymouth St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1281 Plymouth St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angie Hartong High Point Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $183,484 Not Listed For Sale

      9009 Traphagen St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      9009 Traphagen St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

• /33

      Est $263,583 Not Listed For Sale

      9025 Portage St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9025 Portage St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $221,668 Not Listed For Sale

      7489 Hills And Dales Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7489 Hills And Dales Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hanlon RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $601,451 Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Sandbridge St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8500 Sandbridge St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,900
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $126,078 Not Listed For Sale

      6986 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6986 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,900
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /20

      Est $114,244 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Lennox Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      222 Lennox Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ying He Real of Ohio

    • /8

      Est $182,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Darwin St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3520 Darwin St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 774 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $1,064,549 Not Listed For Sale

      8261 Gentry St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8261 Gentry St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $205,884 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Leecrest St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      800 Leecrest St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown Howard Hanna

    • /16

      Est $125,542 Not Listed For Sale

      529 Wellman Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      529 Wellman Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorinda Rembert Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $160,559 Not Listed For Sale

      116 5th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 5th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /30

      Est $178,890 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Rotch Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      819 Rotch Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Cope RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $169,062 Not Listed For Sale

      851 9th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      851 9th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saal EXIT Realty GPS

    • /21

      Est $226,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Carmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2045 Carmont Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    • /17

      Est $172,856 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Stump Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3790 Stump Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /17

      Est $361,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Ashwell Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2445 Ashwell Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stewart Shankel Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /28

      Est $237,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 12th St NW Unit 33, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2843 12th St NW Unit 33, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Davis Real of Ohio

    • /40

      Est $155,022 Not Listed For Sale

      3434 Bailey St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3434 Bailey St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aiden Avtgis RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $330,012 Not Listed For Sale

      4462 Lachelle Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4462 Lachelle Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fincher Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $253,416 Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Nancy Anna Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1174 Nancy Anna Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,600
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy McConnell Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $179,458 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Jackson Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1710 Jackson Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Walter Cerrato DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $360,663 Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Prosway Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4080 Prosway Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent greg wolfe EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $202,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7020 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Allison Howard Hanna

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home