19,268

Properties in ZIP Code 44646

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $81,151 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Freeman Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      227 Freeman Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dibell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /34

      Est $195,556 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Lennox Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      128 Lennox Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,850
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Peterson SOGO Homes LLC

    • /20

      Est $281,472 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Brunnerdale Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1642 Brunnerdale Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Miller Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $389,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1652 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $370,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1701 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Burris Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $391,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1667 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1667 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,900
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonja Mattox Kiko

    • /36

      Est $370,903 Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1655 Bramblebush St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katelyn Palfy Keller Williams Elevate

    • /26

      Est $177,677 Not Listed For Sale

      6891 Highton St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6891 Highton St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa G Grzybowski DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $279,480 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Prescot Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      975 Prescot Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gareri High Point Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $583,511 Not Listed For Sale

      998 Prescot Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      998 Prescot Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,100
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /34

      Est $317,773 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 12th St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3150 12th St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Johnston Cutler Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $337,945 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Cadbury St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1700 Cadbury St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Day Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $346,854 Not Listed For Sale

      1779 Cadbury St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1779 Cadbury St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Talkington Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /26

      Est $225,035 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Pershing Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      324 Pershing Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /44

      Est $320,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Plymouth Knoll Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1834 Plymouth Knoll Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Williams RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $250,007 Not Listed For Sale

      3441 Southway St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3441 Southway St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,600
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $271,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2844 Southway St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2844 Southway St SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Wise Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /36

      Est $248,522 Not Listed For Sale

      8144 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      8144 Navarre Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,400
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $246,332 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 Thornridge Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1817 Thornridge Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Coffey Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $243,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Thornridge Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1733 Thornridge Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Coleman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $255,961 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Mallard Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      711 Mallard Cir NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 16, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ford Great Move Realty

    • /48

      Est $334,315 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Summerdale Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      528 Summerdale Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $228,830 Not Listed For Sale

      3425 Crown Point St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3425 Crown Point St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Foisy Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $306,862 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Roxbury Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      453 Roxbury Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,650
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Platek Cutler Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $286,518 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Roxbury Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      425 Roxbury Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Kiko Kiko

    • /42

      Est $238,423 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Tanya Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      504 Tanya Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lucius Inactive Agent

    • /33

      Est $265,348 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Tanya Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      730 Tanya Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

• /12

      Est $202,133 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Stewart Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      317 Stewart Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $230,587 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Locke Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      354 Locke Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /8

      Est $220,828 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Locke Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      317 Locke Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $215,799 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Harding Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      351 Harding Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Friel Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $191,267 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Canford Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      507 Canford Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $229,992 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Snively Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      626 Snively Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Rose Real of Ohio

    • /30

      Est $267,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3435 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Killy Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /32

      Est $290,226 Not Listed For Sale

      3320 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3320 Banyan St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

• /42

      Est $244,115 Not Listed For Sale

      935 Pheasant Grove Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      935 Pheasant Grove Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /35

      Est $327,807 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Mary Lou St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2400 Mary Lou St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Hartzler Real of Ohio

    • /44

      Est $275,432 Not Listed For Sale

      2358 Mary Lou St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2358 Mary Lou St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Fornicola Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /25

      Est $226,319 Not Listed For Sale

      2401 List St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2401 List St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,800
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Dutton Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /44

      Est $345,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3005 Conover St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3005 Conover St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pinion Hackenberg Realty Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home