20,190

Homes in ZIP Code 44646

Section Image
  • /46

    $489,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft

    4381 Golden Eagle Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Space, style, and location in this 4-bedroom Jackson Township home delivers it all! From its inviting curb appeal to its versatile interior, this property offers the perfect combination of comfort and functionality. Home features a welcoming front porch, strong curb appeal, and a 3-car attached garage and fenced in yard. Inside, you’ll find a formal dining room with coffered ceiling, a

    Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX Edge Realty

    4381 Golden Eagle Rd NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /15

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7190 Seymour St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Property Id: 895736This Jackson Township duplex has a NEW wood floor and new Carpet great room with a dining room kitchen with a refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, microwave, attached car garage, and a large yard with a back patio. City water and sewer, gas heat, central air conditioning. The tenant pays all utilities and is responsible for mowing lawn and snow removal. No pets. Jackson

    (330) 956-3131

    7190 Seymour St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /34

    $143,170 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19 Marion Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,668

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Robinson Howard Hanna

    19 Marion Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /36

      Est $291,243 Not Listed For Sale

      7986 Northwood St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      7986 Northwood St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Kaszyca Cutler Real Estate

  • /41

    $394,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft

    1965 Augusta Dr SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Fantastic opportunity to live on the St Andrews Golf Course. Far enough back from getting hit by flying clubs or balls (if you golf like I do ;) but wonderful view at rear of home. Greet your guests in welcoming foyer before you take them into the convenient first floor office to meet. Create amazing meals in your kitchen complete with breakfast bar, granite countertops, stainless steel

    Cathy Flaughers Great Move Realty

    1965 Augusta Dr SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /9

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    371 25th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Property Id: 1216157Very large duplex for rent in Massillon. 3 bed/2 bath, living room, large dining area and kitchen. Finished basement with built-in desk and storage cabinets. Gaming room includes bar with (another refrigerator, sink and cooktop!) Property comes with appliances including refrigerator, stove/oven, dishwasher, disposer. Washer/dryer in basement is a curtesy. One car

    (330) 919-7859

    371 25th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /18

    $325,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    8300 Strausser St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,444

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Becherucci Cutler Real Estate

    8300 Strausser St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /39

      Est $400,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Cyprus Dr SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2050 Cyprus Dr SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,500
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Maltese DeHOFF REALTORS

  • /33

    $370,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft

    6122 Lavenham Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Beautifully updated four-bedroom Perry Township Colonial featuring a spacious open floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. As you enter the home, you are greeted with a warm inviting living room that could serve as the perfect home office or study. The modern kitchen features sleek, updated appliances and a contemporary design that blends style with functionality. This inviting

    Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    6122 Lavenham Rd SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /14

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1016 11th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Property Id: 2520811Beautiful home! Still has its original charm with Updates too! New Carpet, appliances, updated windows, central air, bath and kitchen. This is a Very Spacious Brick home with 3 Bedrooms, 1.5 Baths and a detached garage. This Single Family Home is in a safe neighborhood which is close to Shopping, Local Schools and Highway.Background and Credit Check required

    (234) 230-6063

    1016 11th St NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /26

    $309,900 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1740 Chittenden Cir NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,092

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ketler Cutler Real Estate

    1740 Chittenden Cir NE, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /35

      Est $143,331 Not Listed For Sale

      841 11th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      841 11th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Cyrus Home Equity Realty Group

  • /28

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    1634 Montaque Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    This inviting home is filled with natural light, with an abundance of windows and sliding glass doors bringing in sunshine through the day. Situated on a desirable, spacious corner lot, it offers timeless curb appeal with mature trees, clean landscaping, and an elevated front entry that makes a statement. Step inside to a welcoming foyer with coat closet and leads up into a bright, eat-in kitchen

    Kelly Taylor Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1634 Montaque Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /5

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    59 Lincoln Way E Unit 304, Massillon, OH 44646

    Welcome to this well-maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment. The building features an elevator for easy access, on-site laundry available on two floors, and a fitness room available for resident use. The apartment provides a practical layout with a spacious living area, kitchen, and private bedroom. Additional Details: 1 Bedroom / 1 BathroomElevator in buildingFitness room available

    Tyler Fry Lawrence Realty LLC

    59 Lincoln Way E Unit 304, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /22

    $155,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    319 26th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,208

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Lammlein EXP Realty, LLC.

    319 26th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /15

      Est $119,680 Not Listed For Sale

      1057 Williams Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1057 Williams Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Caby Inactive Agent

  • /47

    $277,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    4221 Georgia St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Welcome to 4221 Georgia, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 full bath brick ranch, ideally located walking distance to Sippo Lake! The main level features rich LVT flooring, an updated kitchen with granite countertops, newer appliances, and a bright dining room with skylight. The open layout is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, with a cozy gas fireplace in the family room and

    Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    4221 Georgia St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /14

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    818 Wyoming Place NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Welcome to this immaculate, well maintained 3 bedroom home with garage, full basement, front porch, and updated bathroom. You'll appreciate lots of kitchen cabinets, a garbage disposal, and kitchen appliances. Kitchen has an eat-in dining area. Living room is 13 x 12. This home has two beds and the bathroom on the main level. Bedroom one is 11 x 12, bedroom two is 10 x 9, bedroom three is a large

    818 Wyoming Place NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /16

    $274,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4213 Columbia Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,076

    Last Listing Agent Jaren Fink RE/MAX Infinity

    4213 Columbia Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /43

      Est $192,359 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Lake Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      316 Lake Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

  • /33

    $284,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    4431 Babylon Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Welcome to this beautiful colonial style home located in Perry Township. As you make your way inside the open concept of a spacious living room that flows into the eat in kitchen. Off the kitchen you can make your way outside onto the deck that overlooks the back and side yard. As you make your way back inside, the laundry room is conveniently located on the first floor that could also with a

    Brandon Hodgkiss Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    4431 Babylon Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /8

    $595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    10 5th St SE Unit 2, Massillon, OH 44646

    Lila J. Wohlwend Clear Sky Realty

    10 5th St SE Unit 2, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /23

    $110,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    233 Edwin Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,114

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Kuhns Stewardship Realty LLC

    233 Edwin Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /11

      Est $74,959 Not Listed For Sale

      1306 13th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1306 13th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN McCarron RE/MAX Crossroads

  • /29

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    6518 Lorraine Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Updated bi-level home in Jackson LSD! Situated on a 0.42-acre lot, this inviting property offers over 1,500 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to a welcoming foyer with new flooring throughout that leads into the bright and airy great room. Filled with natural light and styled in a modern color palette, this space also provides access to the second-story deck, perfect for

    Jennifer Zeiger RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    6518 Lorraine Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /17

    $1,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3256 Delray Ave NW Unit 3256 delray ave, Massillon, OH 44646

    Two bedsOne bathCentral airOne car garageBasementWasher dryer hookup

  • /40

    $259,900 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1116 Genoa Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,907

    Last Listing Agent Scott Alsip RE/MAX Edge Realty

    1116 Genoa Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /10

      Est $120,167 Not Listed For Sale

      768 Erie St S, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      768 Erie St S, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

  • /42

    $259,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    455 Montrose Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    Set on a rare nearly one-acre parcel in Perry Schools, this character-filled ranch offers a peaceful setting with mature trees, flowering dogwoods, azaleas, perennial gardens, expansive lawn space, and a tucked-away feel just minutes from Sippo Lake Park. A front driveway and long side drive lead to both an attached garage and detached garage, creating exceptional parking, storage, workshop, or

    Joey Marino Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    455 Montrose Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /5

    $850 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    59 Lincoln Way E Unit 801, Massillon, OH 44646

Tyler Fry Lawrence Realty LLC

    59 Lincoln Way E Unit 801, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /22

    $98,200 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1321 Marion Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,764

    Last Listing Agent Steve Burgan Howard Hanna

    1321 Marion Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /27

      Est $244,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Tremont Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1838 Tremont Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,300
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

  • /33

    $287,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    2213 Oak Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Welcome to this charming bi-level home that's bigger than it appears, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and about 2,688 square feet of living space. Sitting on two lots, you'll have nearly half an acre to enjoy. The home has been expanded and remodeled with an open floor plan. The great room impresses with its cathedral ceiling and large windows framing stunning views of the backyard and woods

    Greg Pepper Cutler Real Estate

    2213 Oak Ave SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /12

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7545 Rob St NW Unit 7545 Rob Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    One floor living. Two-bedroom Jackson Township apartment located near Rivertree Church. Includes new flooring throughout, new stove and refrigerator, new furnace, large yard, carport/patio. Parks, schools, shopping, churches, restaurants, gas stations all nearby. Easy access to airport, I77, The Strip and more. Rent is $950 per month plus gas, electric, water and trash. Owner pays sewer.

    7545 Rob St NW Unit 7545 Rob Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /42

    $296,500 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    6590 Dale St NW, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,501

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Tasker Real of Ohio

    6590 Dale St NW, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /27

      Est $199,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Rotch Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1029 Rotch Ave NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Shisler Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

  • /30

    $244,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    1432 Keuper Blvd NE, Massillon, OH 44646

    Welcome to 1432 Keuper Blvd—where comfort, style, and functionality come together in this move-in-ready ranch located in Massillon, OH. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and approximately 1,500 square feet of beautifully updated living space, this home has been meticulously maintained and thoughtfully upgraded throughout. Step inside to a bright and inviting living room featuring brand-new

    Katelyn Palfy Keller Williams Elevate

    1432 Keuper Blvd NE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    177 25th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646

    WELCOME TO THIS COZY, FULLY FURNISHED, NEWLY RENOVATED HOME!! THIS HOME COMES WITH 3 BEDROOMS, 1 FULL BATH, DECK, NEW FLOORING, FRESH PAINT, REFRIGERATOR, RANGE, MOUNTED MICROWAVE, OFF STREET PARKING, ATTACHED 1 CAR GARAGE, NICE BACKYARD, FINISHED BASEMENT, 1 BEDROOM IN BASEMENT, WASHER AND DRYER AVAILABLE, PRIVACY WALL OUT BACK, NESTLED NEAR LOTS OF CONVENIENT BUSINESSES IN THE AREA.

    Constance Beverly H & R Burroughs Realty, Inc.

    177 25th St SE, Massillon, OH 44646
  • /31

    $222,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1377 Tylers Mill Ln NE Unit 1377, Massillon, OH 44646

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,564

    Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    1377 Tylers Mill Ln NE Unit 1377, Massillon, OH 44646
    • /36

      Est $206,007 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Marlyn Pkwy NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      410 Marlyn Pkwy NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Hull McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home