8,558

Homes in ZIP Code 44647

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $141,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      440 9th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,680
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhesa Toth Cutler Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $98,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Webb Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      529 Webb Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Robinson Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $119,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      716 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /34

      Est $133,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 14th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      327 14th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hopper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /30

      Est $178,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      2044 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2044 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,600
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Shafer RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $325,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Carlene Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1822 Carlene Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $239,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 22nd St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1000 22nd St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Terlecky Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /21

      Est $166,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1404 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Grace Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $136,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Monroe St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      336 Monroe St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Berkey Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $167,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Standish St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      617 Standish St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /29

      Est $106,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      949 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      949 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /36

      Est $214,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      551 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      551 23rd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $130,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Grosvenor Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      471 Grosvenor Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Stalder Cutler Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $123,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Griffith Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      524 Griffith Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ferrante RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $134,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      236 14th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,999
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $157,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      1041 1st St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1041 1st St NE, Massillon, OH 44646

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Kirkbride Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /29

      Est $149,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Grosvenor Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      516 Grosvenor Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Forchione-Allen Whipple Auction & Realty Inc

    • /21

      Est $108,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Wabash Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      645 Wabash Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /18

      Est $170,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Priscilla Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2144 Priscilla Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /11

      Est $114,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      116 8th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Scheffer Cutler Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $130,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      813 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Kuhns Stewardship Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $142,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 15th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      313 15th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /24

      Est $137,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Carver St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      436 Carver St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Sayles Key Realty

    • /38

      Est $148,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1505 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Shetler Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $222,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Gordon Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2970 Gordon Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $151,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      726 Lincoln Way NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Roch RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $120,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 Wabash Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      622 Wabash Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zinaida Ciobanu DeHOFF REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $171,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Grosvenor Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      527 Grosvenor Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Garman Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $216,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 24th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      532 24th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Cooper Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /11

      Est $170,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      2141 Mayflower Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2141 Mayflower Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Oberlin XRE

    • /36

      Est $216,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 32nd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1001 32nd St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $137,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2015 Main Ave W, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Edwards EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $131,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Monroe St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      418 Monroe St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /34

      Est $173,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 18th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      438 18th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Eckstein Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /15

      Est $152,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1731 Tremont Ave SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,200
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Mareno Howard Hanna

    • /14

      Est $158,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 14th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      803 14th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breana Hurtt Next Door Realty LLC

    • /47

      Est $214,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 17th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1246 17th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Somers Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $109,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 6th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      907 6th St SW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Kienzle Real Integrity

    • /22

      Est $147,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 27th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      461 27th St NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,600
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Brailer RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $171,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Winslow Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2111 Winslow Ave NW, Massillon, OH 44647

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,900
      • May 15, 2025

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home