Est $372,478 Not Listed For Sale
60 Huguenot Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- 109 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $335,000
- Mar 08, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joseph Johns Joseph W Johns
Est $372,478 Not Listed For Sale
60 Huguenot Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Johns Joseph W Johns
$499,000 Pending
120 Stackyard Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Christine Dubay Ferris Exit Realty All Pro
$275,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025
29 Edwards Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $292,972
Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Your Team D&G Realty Ltd
29 Edwards Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Est $438,153 Not Listed For Sale
89 Lynbrook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Madison Swenton VYLLA Home
$474,900
133 Lakeview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Debra Krawczyk Douglas Elliman Real Estate
$85,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025
0 Mastic Rd Unit KEY872675, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lubna Zada Island Advantage Realty LLC
0 Mastic Rd Unit KEY872675, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Est $374,245 Not Listed For Sale
153 Hickory Rd, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amy Schuler Your Team D&G Realty Ltd
$499,000 Pending
218 Bayview Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Mark Arroyo Complete Home Realty Inc
$470,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
16 Market St, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Estrada Daniel Gale Sothebys Intl Rlty
16 Market St, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Est $487,246 Not Listed For Sale
60 Lynbrook Dr, Mastic Beach, NY 11951
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Fanny Pina RE/MAX
$460,000