$455,000
- Land
- 2.43 Acres
- $187,243 per Acre
21206 County Road 1456, Mathis, TX 78102
21206 County Road 1456, Mathis, TX 78102$455,000
21206 County Road 1456, Mathis, TX 78102
21206 County Road 1456, Mathis, TX 78102$3,036,500
999 S State Highway 359, Mathis, TX 78368
999 S State Highway 359, Mathis, TX 78368$139,999
1013 Evergreen St, Mathis, TX 78368
Jesus Galvan eXp Realty LLC
$125,000
317 Redwood Dr, Mathis, TX 78368
Misty Zemanek United Country RE-Bluntzer RE
$99,900
906 Fm 3024, Mathis, TX 78368
906 Fm 3024, Mathis, TX 78368$399,500
00 County Road 441, Mathis, TX 78368
00 County Road 441, Mathis, TX 78368$250,000
319 S Nueces St, Mathis, TX 78368
Naomi Bingenheimer Create Realty Group
$177,000
722 E Copano St, Mathis, TX 78368
Guadalupe Zambrano RE/MAX ELITE - Portland
$124,200
600 W Saint Marys St, Mathis, TX 78368
Ron Lilley TruStar Real Estate
$30,000
1049 Evergreen St, Mathis, TX 78368
1049 Evergreen St, Mathis, TX 78368$69,900
822 Olivo St, Mathis, TX 78368
Naomi Bingenheimer Create Realty Group
$35,000
TBD E Copano St, Mathis, TX 78368
TBD E Copano St, Mathis, TX 78368$12,000
612 N South St, Mathis, TX 78368
612 N South St, Mathis, TX 78368$115,000
124 Redwood Dr, Mathis, TX 78368
Naomi Bingenheimer Create Realty Group
$55,000
509 N State Highway 359, Mathis, TX 78368
Marc Longoria LPT Realty, LLC
On average, homes in Mathis, TX sell after 38 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Mathis, TX over the last 12 months is $107,500, up 65% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.