207

Recently Sold Homes in 29662

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $293,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    201 Sonoma Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,522

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Wondracek Wondracek Realty Group, LLC

    201 Sonoma Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /36

    $385,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    210 Brooks Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,438

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Martin Bluefield Realty Group

    210 Brooks Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /40

    $395,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    103 Teal Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,703

    Last Listing Agent Van Broad Venture Coast Realty & PM

    103 Teal Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /27

    $288,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    142 Oak Park Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,158

    Last Listing Agent Trip Creech Keller Williams DRIVE

    142 Oak Park Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /31

    $250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    312 Park Grove Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,049

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Hasty Carolina Lifestyle Realty, LLC

    312 Park Grove Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /2

    $274,630 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    227 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Goldsmith SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    227 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /33

    $195,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    511 Fagin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,790

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Torres-Bonet Bluefield Realty Group

    511 Fagin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /26

    $249,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    238 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

238 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    104 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,046

    Last Listing Agent Robby Brady Howard Hanna Allen Tate - WestEnd

    104 Baldwin Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /4

    $254,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    217 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Poole Veranda Homes, LLC

    217 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /38

    $446,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    220 Horse Tack Trail, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,294

    Last Listing Agent Richard Black Wilson Associates

    220 Horse Tack Trail, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /31

    $329,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11 Briarstone Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,160

    Last Listing Agent Newton, Scott & Associates Focus Realty, LLC

    11 Briarstone Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    148 Brookbend Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,457

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Banks Banks & Poole RE Development

    148 Brookbend Rd, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /48

    $359,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    107 Pinehurst Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,456

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Westervelt Van West Enterprises, LLC

    107 Pinehurst Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /32

    $253,375 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    314 Mykonos Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Monte SM South Carolina Brokerage, L

    314 Mykonos Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /37

    $327,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    312 Mimosa Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,828

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Smith BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    312 Mimosa Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /36

    $316,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    306 Thelma Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,537

    Last Listing Agent Judy Johnson Keller Williams Greenville Central

    306 Thelma Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /50

    $520,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    300 Vesper Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,304

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Patton Keller Williams One

    300 Vesper Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /4

    $256,400 Sold May 16, 2025

    107 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Poole Veranda Homes, LLC

    107 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /2

    $285,080 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    222 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

222 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /31

    $245,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    352 Moonstone Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,108

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gleed Quartermaster Properties LLC

    352 Moonstone Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /24

    $217,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    468 Woodbark Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,426

    Last Listing Agent Justin Boyd Keller Williams DRIVE

    468 Woodbark Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /44

    $374,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    107 Wellington Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,614

    Last Listing Agent Lindsie Sink BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    107 Wellington Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /10

    $269,525 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    211 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

211 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /17

    $349,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    503 Martinshire Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Layton Hall

    503 Martinshire Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /49

    $335,470 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7 Murraymill Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,318

    Last Listing Agent Haro Setian THE HARO GROUP @ KELLER WILLIAMS HISTORIC DISTRICT

    7 Murraymill Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /44

    $342,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    303 Park Grove Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,224

    Last Listing Agent Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

    303 Park Grove Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /16

    $339,990 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    516 Martinshire Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Layton Hall

    516 Martinshire Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /33

    $329,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    201 Silver Run Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,116

    Last Listing Agent Tim Elder Keller Williams Greenville Central

    201 Silver Run Ln, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /30

    $310,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    400 Hill Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,632

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rosado Rosado Properties

    400 Hill Ln, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /38

    $530,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    210 Nantallah Trail, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,510

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Miller Marchant Real Estate Inc.

    210 Nantallah Trail, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /44

    $229,900 Sold May 07, 2026

    317 Mykonos Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

317 Mykonos Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /9

    $289,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    516 Bethel Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,120

    Last Listing Agent Keith Felker Keller Williams Greenville Central

    516 Bethel Dr, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /31

    $265,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    414 Woodbark Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,558

    Last Listing Agent Reed Gray BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    414 Woodbark Ct, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /26

    $264,010 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    250 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

250 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /32

    $225,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    310 Rosewood Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,732

    Last Listing Agent Lora Pfohl Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    310 Rosewood Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /2

    $277,080 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    232 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

232 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /44

    $238,900 Sold Feb 08, 2026

    239 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

239 Santorini Way, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /28

    $245,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    33 Endeavor Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,641

33 Endeavor Cir, Mauldin, SC 29662
  • /27

    $608,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4 Cambie Place, Greenville, SC 29607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,686

    4 Cambie Place, Greenville, SC 29607

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home