11,136

Properties in ZIP Code 43537

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $240,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1501 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Bradshaw iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    • /49

      Est $291,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      1440 5th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1440 5th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kira Kline RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $230,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Johnson St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      719 Johnson St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Key Realty LTD

    • /36

      Est $270,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Wall St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      711 Wall St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Baker Serenity Realty LLC

    • /45

      Est $176,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1130 Key St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1130 Key St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $269,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Elco Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1101 Elco Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Zientek RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $285,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1174 Elco Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1174 Elco Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Latta The Danberry Co.

    • /21

      Est $191,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Shelly Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1133 Shelly Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Simons Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $281,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Shelly Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1141 Shelly Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent rob. ludeman The Danberry Co.

    • /37

      Est $222,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Shelly Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1173 Shelly Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Walczak RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $250,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1152 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1152 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,750
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Miller The Danberry Co

    • /40

      Est $183,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1142 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda McGrail Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $240,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1104 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Hall Keller Williams Citywide

    • /50

      Est $350,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1107 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Grier The Danberry Co

    • /28

      Est $213,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1001 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Beehner Key Realty LTD

    • /21

      Est $212,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      907 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      907 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Riley Serenity Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $290,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      2228 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2228 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph DiSalle DiSalle Real Estate Co

    • /21

      Est $409,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2222 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Rose Serenity Realty LLC

    • /38

      Est $383,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Cromly Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1331 Cromly Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Puffenberger W & R Property Management

    • /39

      Est $256,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Oxford Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      311 Oxford Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edward Goldblatt Keller Williams Citywide

    • /47

      Est $841,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1504 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $206,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Corey St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      916 Corey St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Utterback The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $232,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      906 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Zink EXP Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      715 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mocek RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $184,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Hubbel St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      708 Hubbel St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moris Youssef Serenity Realty LLC

    • /25

      Est $167,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      715 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Perry Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $248,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Colwell St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      716 Colwell St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Higgins Key Realty LTD

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Colwell St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      808 Colwell St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $105/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kerber Kerber Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Colwell St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      812 Colwell St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Kerber Kerber Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $280,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      817 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Rasmus The Danberry Co.

    • /50

      Est $211,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      808 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Meyers Key Realty LTD

    • /20

      Est $183,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      816 Phillips St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Miller The Danberry Co.

    • /24

      Est $247,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Corey St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      710 Corey St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Smith Key Realty LTD

    • /41

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Pierce St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      721 Pierce St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenetta Wallace Harmony Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $441,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Pierce St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      618 Pierce St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,333
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Friesner The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $407,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2102 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2102 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fallback Member Fallback Office

    • /13

      Est $143,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Pierce St, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      625 Pierce St, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Johnson DiSalle Real Estate Co

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1027 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $211,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Moungie Howard Hanna

    • /15

      Est $436,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      2231 Linden Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2231 Linden Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fisher Serenity Realty LLC

    • /50

      Est $438,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Linden Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2239 Linden Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerri Walczak RE/MAX

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home