11,136

Properties in ZIP Code 43537

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4926 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /25

      Est $179,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1033 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dorn Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $381,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Grande Lake Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4105 Grande Lake Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent C.C. Vliet-Hogan RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $485,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      7553 Peppergrass Crossing, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7553 Peppergrass Crossing, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Schroeder Epic Homes Real Estate

    • /49

      Est $437,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 Catawba Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4951 Catawba Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Weisenburger The Danberry Co.

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4907 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4907 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /5

      Est $600,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Hunters Chase, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7413 Hunters Chase, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bowen J Bowen & Company

    • /12

      Est $318,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4274 Crystal Ridge Dr W, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4274 Crystal Ridge Dr W, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry lynn Golden Oak Valley. Ltd.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      3847 W River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3847 W River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Verslype Key Realty LTD

    • /19

      Est $237,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Byrnwyck W Unit 208, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3040 Byrnwyck W Unit 208, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Latz Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4955 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 260 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /40

      Est $283,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2023 Kellerston Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2023 Kellerston Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    • /28

      Est $460,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Plumbrook Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3001 Plumbrook Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Campos RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $554,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2922 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $541,900
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abigail Glanville RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $246,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1300 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judith Kasper RE/MAX

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4420 W River Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4420 W River Rd, Perrysburg, OH 43551

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Atkins Key Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4932 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4932 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $554,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      4961 Buckeye Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4961 Buckeye Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Emans Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $261,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4705 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Dupler The Danberry Co

    • /38

      Est $352,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Heather Glen Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2415 Heather Glen Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Owczarzak RE/MAX

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4938 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4938 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,327
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $483,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Riverside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      124 Riverside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lance Tyo RE/MAX

    • /44

      Est $585,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      4157 Deer Run Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4157 Deer Run Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,300
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Morlock Assist2Sell Buy & Sell Realty

    • /3

      Est $521,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Buckeye Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4949 Buckeye Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Emans Howard Hanna

    • /26

      Est $323,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      7361 Long Water Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7361 Long Water Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Owczarzak RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $516,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      4943 Buckeye Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4943 Buckeye Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

    • /43

      Est $419,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Riverside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      118 Riverside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Sloan Keller Williams Citywide

    • /21

      Est $208,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1308 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Wilms Loss Realty Group

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4944 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4944 Buckeye Dr, Monclova, OH 43542

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Emans Howard Hanna

    • /41

      Est $395,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      6617 Buck Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6617 Buck Creek Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Luhring The Danberry Co.

    • /39

      Est $538,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      4120 Deer Run Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4120 Deer Run Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Polter Polter Real Estate

    • /5

      Est $725,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4309 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 796% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 880 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    • /4

      Est $93,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4303 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      4303 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Post Office Cir, Monclova Township, OH 43537

      4319 Post Office Cir, Monclova Township, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 896 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Popiolek The Danberry Co.

    • /5

      Est $645,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      4258 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2024
      4258 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 652% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 850 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    • /4

      Est $665,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4322 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 770% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,580
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Popiolek The Danberry Co.

    • /4

      Est $678,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4316 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 759% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Nov 01, 2021