11,136

Properties in ZIP Code 43537

Section Image
    • /4

      Est $647,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      4363 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4363 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 738% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 701 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,280
      • Feb 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Popiolek The Danberry Co.

    • /4

      Est $577,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Post Office Cir, Monclova Township, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2025
      4417 Post Office Cir, Monclova Township, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 831% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 868 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    • /4

      Est $604,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      4432 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      4432 Post Office Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 861% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 674 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,900
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Coder Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      0 Coder Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kasch Key Realty

    • /49

      Est $594,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      7261 Violet Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7261 Violet Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Luhring The Danberry Co.

    • /49

      Est $591,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      7237 Violet Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7237 Violet Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Fitch Key Realty LTD

    • /29

      Est $282,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      4765 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4765 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chirley Lima LPG Realty

    • /41

      Est $458,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      7717 Indian Town Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7717 Indian Town Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.

    • /43

      Est $483,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      7512 Hickory Valley Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      7512 Hickory Valley Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    • /31

      Est $287,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      4743 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4743 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Feeback Keller Williams Citywide

    • /50

      Est $474,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      7048 Saddleback Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7048 Saddleback Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Marshall The Danberry Co

    • /34

      Est $387,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      4701 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4701 Waterbury Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Kelsey RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $558,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Hickory Valley Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      7531 Hickory Valley Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Straub The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $579,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Deer Run Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4034 Deer Run Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.

    • /22

      Est $110,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Perrysburg Holland Rd, Holland, OH 43528

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2001 Perrysburg Holland Rd, Holland, OH 43528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Ramos Key Realty LTD

    • /42

      Est $268,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      4709 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Momenee Serenity Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Salisbury Rd Unit 302, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6640 Salisbury Rd Unit 302, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Wingate RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $434,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      7645 Indian Town Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7645 Indian Town Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Kabat Howard Hanna

    • /3

      Est $334,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      4450 May Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4450 May Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lopez The Danberry Co

    • /46

      Est $243,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1216 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Moungie Howard Hanna

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5284 Co Rd 424 Lot#7, Liberty Center, OH 43537

      5284 Co Rd 424 Lot#7, Liberty Center, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R. J. kolodziejczyk Oak Valley. Ltd.

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      5284 Co Rd 424 Lot#5, Liberty Center, OH 43537

      5284 Co Rd 424 Lot#5, Liberty Center, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent R. J. kolodziejczyk Oak Valley. Ltd.

    • /40

      Est $451,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      4901 Starboard Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4901 Starboard Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,250
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Friesner The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $556,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Alex Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3064 Alex Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

    • /49

      Est $758,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Rhone Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4709 Rhone Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,875
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Parrish Howard Hanna

    • /10

      Est $425,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Starboard Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4955 Starboard Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lindsley The Danberry Co

    • /50

      Est $489,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      4129 Herdmans Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4129 Herdmans Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    • /50

      Est $452,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Herdmans Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4200 Herdmans Cir, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Moungie Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $549,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      143 River Side Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      143 River Side Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holly Moungie Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Margrete Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4418 Margrete Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Plocek Key Realty

    • /16

      Est $394,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      6936 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6936 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reinhart Key Realty LTD

    • /24

      Est $254,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      8036 Joshua Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8036 Joshua Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Rubini RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $292,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      8040 Joshua Ln Unit 8040, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8040 Joshua Ln Unit 8040, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lin Katich The Danberry Co

    • /47

      Est $422,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      2830 Long View Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2830 Long View Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Nowakowski The Danberry Co

    • /47

      Est $405,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Long View Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2843 Long View Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Straub The Danberry Co

    • /39

      Est $409,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      7658 Stone Hill Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7658 Stone Hill Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Poindexter Key Realty LTD

    • /50

      Est $622,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      8000 Quarry Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8000 Quarry Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bolles The Danberry Co

    • /6

      Est $514,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Back Bay Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2845 Back Bay Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListwithFreedom.com

    • /43

      Est $281,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      1691 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1691 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Rodesiler Keller Williams Citywide

    • /31

      Est $340,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1699 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Anderson LPG Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home