11,669

Homes in ZIP Code 43537

Section Image
  • /46

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6864 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,236

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Degnan Key Realty LTD

    6864 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /34

      Est $455,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      7252 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7252 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,073
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

  • /47

    $529,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft

    7455 Valhalla Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    Welcome to a home where every detail has been carefully chosen and every space tells a story of comfort, style sophistication and excellent craftsmanship. Offering 3,500 sq ft of main living space plus a finished lower level. The foyer flows gracefully into the formal Living Room, Family room, Office Room, and Chefs Kitchen. The kitchen is the heart of the home with gorgeous views complete with

    Diane Sturt RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    7455 Valhalla Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /32

    $198,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1137 Rosedale St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,287

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McNamara The Danberry Co

    1137 Rosedale St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /47

      Est $379,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      7258 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7258 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reinhart Key Realty LTD

  • /33

    $125,000

    Open House 5/26
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    304 Mohawk Place, Maumee, OH 43537

    Online and Live Real Estate Auction. Minimum Bid $125,000. Auction date is June 1st @ 6pm with Registration @ 5pm. Charming one-story brick ranch home offers easy living and a peaceful alongside beautiful Side Cut Metro Park, surrounded by nature and scenic views. Relax or entertain on the spacious back deck. Property features 2 garages, impressive 39x28 detached garage perfect for storage,

    Karen Rose Serenity Realty LLC

    304 Mohawk Place, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2910 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,696

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Glanville RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    2910 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /16

      Est $392,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      7276 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7276 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Higgins Key Realty LTD

  • /46

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft

    3130 Stonegate Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three and a half bath home offering nearly 2500 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Set on a spacious lot, this home blends a functional layout with meaningful updates and inviting indoor and outdoor living. From the moment you step inside, you are welcomed by bright open spaces, soaring cathedral ceilings, and natural light that

    Natalie Pohorecki The Danberry Co

    3130 Stonegate Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    119 E Harrison St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,582

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Burkholder The Danberry Co

    119 E Harrison St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /20

      Est $387,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Todd Richard Loss Realty Group

  • /66

    $274,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    560 Centerfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    Welcome home to this inviting tri-level located in a desirable Maumee neighborhood and school system. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home provides a comfortable layout with multiple living spaces perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The main level features a bright living area that flows into the kitchen and dining space, while the lower level offers a cozy additional living

    Benjamin Kasch Key Realty

    560 Centerfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /44

    $212,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1079 Leith St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,558

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hamilton RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    1079 Leith St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /44

      Est $394,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Starboard Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4709 Starboard Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    628 Bennington Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,737

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Luhring The Danberry Co.

    628 Bennington Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /27

      Est $334,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      7365 Captain Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7365 Captain Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Winters Epic Homes Real Estate

  • /43

    $271,800

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2262 Kingston Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,993

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Glaze The Danberry Co

    2262 Kingston Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /29

      Est $341,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      7324 Anchorage Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7324 Anchorage Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $433,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5066 Lake Breeze Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,875

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Studer The Danberry Co

    5066 Lake Breeze Ln, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /46

      Est $336,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 E Pasture Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7020 E Pasture Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Reinhart Key Realty LTD

  • /43

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    4417 Carl Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,271

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Erard RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    4417 Carl Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /22

      Est $418,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      7041 Harvester Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7041 Harvester Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Maxwell The Danberry Co

  • /50

    $710,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1400 Old Trail Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,321

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Utterback The Danberry Co

    1400 Old Trail Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /48

      Est $642,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      7757 Forest Creek Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7757 Forest Creek Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

  • /50

    $394,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4601 Blystone Valley Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,999

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Aubry Howard Hanna

    4601 Blystone Valley Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $584,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3505 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse The Danberry Co

  • /20

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1213 Hunt St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,810

    Last Listing Agent Madison Wheeler RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    1213 Hunt St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /34

      Est $355,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      7372 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7372 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Haley RE/MAX

  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1033 Anderson Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,532

    Last Listing Agent Logan Geib The Danberry Co

    1033 Anderson Ave, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /34

      Est $295,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      7354 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7354 Longwater Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Henderson Key Realty LTD

  • /47

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1201 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,212

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Brewer Serenity Realty LLC

    1201 Birch Ave, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $366,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      7304 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7304 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,777
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela King Howard Hanna

  • /19

    $330,700

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7858 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,815

    Last Listing Agent Steve Best Harmony Realty Group

    7858 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /48

      Est $339,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      7206 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7206 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Smith-Lapoint The Danberry Co

  • /19

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1278 Hugo St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,222

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harp Key Realty LTD

    1278 Hugo St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /4

      Est $434,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      7149 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7149 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,400
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Popiolek The Danberry Co.

  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6960 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,269

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Latta The Danberry Co.

    6960 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /45

      Est $321,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7137 Longwater Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emanuel Evola The Danberry Co

  • /50

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3051 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,485,957

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    3051 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /33

      Est $329,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      7146 Venetian Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7146 Venetian Bay Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Modene RE/MAX

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home