11,669

Homes in ZIP Code 43537

Section Image
  • /3

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $172,584 per Acre

    7522 Maumee Western Rd Unit 9, Maumee, OH 43537

    BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER Executive Estate Lots

    Judith Miller The Danberry Co

    7522 Maumee Western Rd Unit 9, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4731 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,634

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schenkenberger The Danberry Co

    4731 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /25

      Est $327,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      6830 Reflections Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6830 Reflections Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Rable Black Swamp Realty

  • /26

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft

    802 Johnson St, Maumee, OH 43537

    Tucked on a quiet dead-end street in the heart of Maumee, this well-cared-for brick ranch offers a blend of comfort, thoughtful updates, and a hard-to-find setting. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 baths, the home has been thoughtfully improved where it matters most. The kitchen was fully remodeled in 2022 with new plumbing, electrical, and appliances, creating a clean and functional space for

    Thomas Aukland The Danberry Co.

    802 Johnson St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7106 Country Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,106

    Last Listing Agent Amy Linville Epic Homes Real Estate

    7106 Country Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $329,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4323 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Zink EXP Realty, LLC

  • /4

    $78,580

    • Land
    • 9,295 Sq Ft
    • $368,229 per Acre

    4369 Post Office Cir Unit 17, Maumee, OH 43537

    CUSTOM BUILT VILLAS BY MOLINE. SEVERAL FLOOR PLANS TO CHOOSE OR BRING YOUR OWN. COMPLETE CUSTOM BUILT VILLAS TO YOUR LIKES AND NEEDS. SOME POND LOTS AND SOME WOODED LOTS AVAILABLE. LOTS SOLD WITH BUILDING CONTRACT ONLY. LOT #17

    Cynthia Schraw The Danberry Co.

    4369 Post Office Cir Unit 17, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /37

    $160,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6657 Garden Rd Unit 6657, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,980

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

    6657 Garden Rd Unit 6657, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /42

      Est $310,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      4359 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4359 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Henry Key Realty LTD

  • /3

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    7512 Maumee Western Rd Unit 10, Maumee, OH 43537

    BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER Executive Estate Lots

    Judith Miller The Danberry Co

    7512 Maumee Western Rd Unit 10, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $712,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1526 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,659

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Walczak RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    1526 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /32

      Est $317,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      4377 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4377 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.

  • /14

    $194,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    948 Joliet Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    Opportunity waits here! Solid 4/5 bedroom home, over 1,700 square feet, Convenient location. Newer windows, large 2 car garage, UPDATES AND REPAIRS needed. Take a look.

    Karen Naseef Serenity Realty LLC

    948 Joliet Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    303 W Dudley St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,590

    Last Listing Agent Dan Novotny The Danberry Co

    303 W Dudley St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $332,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4354 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4354 Crystal Ridge Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry lynn Golden Oak Valley. Ltd.

  • /28

    $209,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,075 Sq Ft

    940 Joliet Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    Charming brick ranch on a spacious lot with mature trees offering shade and privacy. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping, dining, parks, and everyday amenities. Enjoy comfortable single-level living with a large yard perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Ryan Kelly Key Realty LTD

    940 Joliet Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4410 Margrete Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,615

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

    4410 Margrete Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $573,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      3928 Ravine Hollow Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3928 Ravine Hollow Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Rasmus The Danberry Co.

  • /3

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $175,000 per Acre

    7632 Maumee Western Rd Unit 2, Maumee, OH 43537

    BRING YOUR OWN BUILDER Executive Estate Lots

    Judith Miller The Danberry Co

    7632 Maumee Western Rd Unit 2, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3643 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,471

    Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    3643 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $668,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Coneflower Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3951 Coneflower Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

  • /6

    $64,900

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $180,278 per Acre

    2602 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    Buildable lot in great location on River Rd in Maumee. Located a few blocks from Fort Miami Elementary School. This is a large slightly elevated corner lot with great views down the Manitou Grounds subdivision. Current owner had test dig done, lot cleared and surveyed. All utilities are available.

    Brett Hummer RE/MAX Executives

    2602 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1419 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,747

    Last Listing Agent Richard Helminiak RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    1419 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /44

      Est $749,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Coneflower Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4007 Coneflower Ln, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Decker RE/MAX

  • /73

    $949,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft

    3962 Secluded Ravine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    IMPRESSIVLEY REMODELED AND COMPLETELY REIMAGINED IN JANUARY 2026 BY LICENSED PROFESSIONALS, this stately 3,768 sq ft residence on a private .62-acre wooded cul-de-sac in sought-after Deer Valley offers an exceptional blend of luxury, comfort, and resort-style living. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, a heated gunite saltwater pool, and attached pool house with steam shower, this home was designed

    DeAnn Baker RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3962 Secluded Ravine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /44

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7060 Joannes Way, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,714

    Last Listing Agent James Toon The Danberry Co.

    7060 Joannes Way, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $576,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      7931 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7931 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Poindexter Key Realty LTD

  • /35

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    8122 N Bridge Way, Maumee, OH 43537

    Nestled on a beautiful winding, tree-lined street in the highly sought-after Breckenridge subdivision, this stately Saba-built home welcomes you with an inviting entryway and offers timeless appeal and thoughtful design. Hardwood flooring flows through the main living areas. The spacious family room impresses with soaring 12-foot ceilings and an expansive wall of windows that fills the home with

    Nicole Osstifin Serenity Realty LLC

    8122 N Bridge Way, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /40

    $399,999

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    324 Oxford Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,618

    Last Listing Agent Tara Loar RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    324 Oxford Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /50

      Est $859,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      7943 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7943 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Baker iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

  • /85

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    2919 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    This well-designed, quality, custom built, like new ranch home with 3-car side load garage with built-ins is loaded with high end finishes throughout, including luxury vinyl flooring, detailed beamed ceiling, and gas fireplace. The dream kitchen with beautifully crafted cabinets offers top notch appliances and fixtures, over and under counter lighting, spacious island and double oven including

    Char Winckowski Howard Hanna

    2919 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /30

    $192,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1323 Richland St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,815

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One, INC.

    1323 Richland St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /30

      Est $528,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      3975 Secluded Ravine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3975 Secluded Ravine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Shanahan Howard Hanna

  • /27

    $129,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft

    6640 Salisbury Rd Unit C110, Maumee, OH 43537

    This well-maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit offers comfortable, easy living with the convenience of in-unit laundry and a private storage unit for extra space. Enjoy all the amenities Woodbrooke has to offer, including a community pool, basketball and pickleball courts, picnic and barbecue areas, a firepit, community room, and fitness equipment. Low-maintenance living with plenty of ways to

    Jackie Kapuscinski Serenity Realty LLC

    6640 Salisbury Rd Unit C110, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /46

    $220,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    412 W John St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,652

412 W John St, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /31

      Est $345,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      7267 Clipper Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7267 Clipper Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Williams The Danberry Co

  • /15

    $299,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    519 Sackett St, Maumee, OH 43537

    Preparing home for the market

    Andrew Pollock Serenity Realty LLC

    519 Sackett St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /11

    $392,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3385 Manley Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,405

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hornsby Keller Williams Citywide

    3385 Manley Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
    • /31

      Est $369,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7315 Bay Harbour Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Owczarzak RE/MAX

  • /44

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1253 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

    This well-maintained home offers the ease of one-level living with hardwood floors throughout the entire main level, creating a warm and timeless feel. The partially finished basement features a spacious rec room, convenient half bath, and glass block windows for added privacy and durability. Step outside to enjoy the large 10x24 brick patio, perfect for entertaining or relaxing in the backyard.

    Alexander Friesner The Danberry Co

    1253 Holgate Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home