399

Recently Sold Homes in 43537

Section Image
  • /58

    $349,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    426 W Wayne St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1868

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,626

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Poeppelmeier Keller Williams Citywide

    426 W Wayne St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    830 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,883

    Last Listing Agent Molly Branyan The Danberry Co.

    830 Michigan Ave, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $439,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7436 Winterberry Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,442

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Birr The Danberry Co

    7436 Winterberry Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /28

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1683 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,783

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Baroncini RE/MAX Executives

    1683 Henthorne Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    7920 Windsor Wood Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 323 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,397

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Aukland The Danberry Co.

    7920 Windsor Wood Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /33

    $192,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    564 Southfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,995

    Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    564 Southfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /39

    $246,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    737 Inwood Place, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,423

    Last Listing Agent Jill Perry Howard Hanna

    737 Inwood Place, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /54

    $390,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    7055 Nautica Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,380

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kessler iLink Real Estate Company, LLC

    7055 Nautica Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /27

    $287,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6467 Scarsdale Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,948

    Last Listing Agent Christian Fox Howard Hanna

    6467 Scarsdale Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $533,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4049 Secluded Ravine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,825

    Last Listing Agent Julie Nowacki Howard Hanna

    4049 Secluded Ravine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /34

    $524,900

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7618 Peppergrass Crossing, Monclova, OH 43542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,790

    Last Listing Agent Arman Singh Howard Hanna

    7618 Peppergrass Crossing, Monclova, OH 43542
  • /46

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7635 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,426

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Walczak RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    7635 Chestnut Ridge, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /46

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    7438 Nordic Way Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,765

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gunther Apple Creek Realty

    7438 Nordic Way Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /36

    $229,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    633 Southfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,842

    Last Listing Agent David Mikolajczyk Key Realty LTD

    633 Southfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /40

    $460,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3816 Ravine Hollow Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,464

    Last Listing Agent Julia D'Arcangelo The Danberry Co

    3816 Ravine Hollow Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3518 Butz Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,293

    Last Listing Agent Richard Helminiak RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    3518 Butz Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /20

    $839,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7945 Winding Ridge Blvd, Monclova, OH 43542

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,051

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kruse The Danberry Co

    7945 Winding Ridge Blvd, Monclova, OH 43542
  • /10

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1312 Anderson Ave, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,540

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Welch RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    1312 Anderson Ave, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $530,023

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7458 Kaolin Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,178

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hornsby Keller Williams Citywide

    7458 Kaolin Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    7906 Clover Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,902

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.

    7906 Clover Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /16

    $179,300

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    520 W John St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,373

    Last Listing Agent Greg Zielinski RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    520 W John St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4731 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,634

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schenkenberger The Danberry Co

    4731 Lakeside Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7106 Country Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,106

    Last Listing Agent Amy Linville Epic Homes Real Estate

    7106 Country Creek Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /37

    $160,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6657 Garden Rd Unit 6657, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,980

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

    6657 Garden Rd Unit 6657, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $712,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1526 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,659

1526 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /40

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    303 W Dudley St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,590

    Last Listing Agent Dan Novotny The Danberry Co

    303 W Dudley St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /21

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4410 Margrete Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,615

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kinder The Danberry Co.

    4410 Margrete Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3643 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,471

    Last Listing Agent Keith Degnan Key Realty

    3643 Boulder Ridge Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1419 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,747

1419 7th St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /44

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7060 Joannes Way, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,714

    Last Listing Agent James Toon The Danberry Co.

    7060 Joannes Way, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /40

    $399,999

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    324 Oxford Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,618

    Last Listing Agent Tara Loar RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    324 Oxford Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /30

    $192,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1323 Richland St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,815

    Last Listing Agent Corey Welch Real Estate One, INC.

    1323 Richland St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /46

    $220,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    412 W John St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,652

412 W John St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /11

    $392,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3385 Manley Rd, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,405

    Last Listing Agent Megan Hornsby Keller Williams Citywide

    3385 Manley Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /46

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    6864 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,236

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Degnan Key Realty LTD

    6864 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /32

    $198,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1137 Rosedale St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,287

    Last Listing Agent Teresa McNamara The Danberry Co

    1137 Rosedale St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /27

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2910 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,696

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Glanville RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    2910 Setter Point Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /50

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    119 E Harrison St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,582

    Last Listing Agent Stefani Burkholder The Danberry Co

    119 E Harrison St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /44

    $212,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1079 Leith St, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,558

    Last Listing Agent Joel Hamilton RE/MAX Preferred Associates

    1079 Leith St, Maumee, OH 43537
  • /43

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    628 Bennington Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,737

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Luhring The Danberry Co.

    628 Bennington Dr, Maumee, OH 43537

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home