$255,000
314 E Indiana Ave, Maumee, OH 43537
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,597 Sq Ft
- Built 1948
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $160/SF
- 23 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $256,150
Last Listing Agent Andy Grier The Danberry Co
$255,000
314 E Indiana Ave, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $256,150
Last Listing Agent Andy Grier The Danberry Co
$175,000
4456 Beck Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $193,043
Last Listing Agent Michael Haskins The Danberry Co.
$369,900
6661 Brick Yard Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $372,702
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ball Key Realty, LTD
$460,000
8147 S Bridge Way, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $429,747
Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.
$487,500
3236 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $499,111
Last Listing Agent Pamela King Howard Hanna
$365,000
2944 Plumbrook Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $397,332
Last Listing Agent Victoria Valle The Danberry Co.
$225,000
621 Northfield Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $230,639
Last Listing Agent Marie Bowe USRealty.com LLP
$280,000
8806 Garden Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,173
Last Listing Agent Michelle Nieman The Danberry Co
$200,000
1116 Key St, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,356
Last Listing Agent Dawn Dupler The Danberry Co
$223,000
2123 Kellerston Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $220,161
Last Listing Agent Joseph DiSalle DiSalle Real Estate Co