$372,000
4161 Grande Lake Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,874 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $199/SF
- 87 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $365,763
Last Listing Agent Caroline Jablonski The Danberry Co
$372,000
4161 Grande Lake Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $365,763
Last Listing Agent Caroline Jablonski The Danberry Co
$305,000
4262 Waterbend Dr E, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $315,128
Last Listing Agent Tammy Hensley Key Realty LTD
$299,000
538 Cambridge Park S, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,554
Last Listing Agent Deborah Longenecker The Danberry Co
$206,000
1371 Junior Dr, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $195,082
Last Listing Agent Allison Fox A.A. Green Realty, Inc.
$393,000
7110 Harvester Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $413,007
Last Listing Agent Jud Mathewson DiSalle Real Estate Co
$654,000
3166 Deep Water Ln, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $650,031
Last Listing Agent Laura McIntyre Howard Hanna
$415,000
4729 Talon Trail, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $442,584
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Moravitz The Danberry Co
$310,000
6945 Southpine Ct, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $350,992
Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith The Danberry Co.
$260,000
911 River Rd, Maumee, OH 43537
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $252,977
Last Listing Agent Thomas Borgia Howard Hanna
$837,500
7883 Enchanted Cir, Monclova, OH 43542
Last Sold Summary