9,787

Maumelle, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $409,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    305 Maranes Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,948

    Last Listing Agent Rob Gaston Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    305 Maranes Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /49

      Est $456,866 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Club Manor Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      15 Club Manor Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Tripcony Big Little Brokerage

  • /50

    $319,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    226 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Corner lot. Golf course views. Side-load garage. This one checks all the boxes! Welcome to this beautiful home in the Country Club of Arkansas, offering a split floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, plus a flexible bonus room that can easily serve as a 4th bedroom, office, or second living space. Enjoy abundant natural light and soaring ceilings in the main living area, along with a generously

    Kimberly Brown CBRPM Maumelle

    226 Country Club Pkwy, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /48

    $575,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    34 Riverwood Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,678

    Last Listing Agent Nola Ford Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    34 Riverwood Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /48

      Est $280,310 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tara Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      10 Tara Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Mayo Crye-Leike

  • /45

    $380,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    133 Hibiscus Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Discover your dream home in the highly desirable Waterside Subdivision. This custom-built residence has been very well maintained ensuring it's move in ready. The home features four spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, an inviting open floor plan, with a beautifully designed living area, and a recently updated roof and HVAC system. Enjoy cooking in the kitchen, complete with modern appliances, ample

    Susan Lewis Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    133 Hibiscus Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /50

    $274,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    170 Diamond Pointe Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,057

    Last Listing Agent Kara Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    170 Diamond Pointe Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /50

      Est $308,844 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Tara Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Tara Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Skelton Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $359,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft

    5 Nicklaus Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72113

    Maumelle Beauty all brick home on a level corner lot. Grand foyer w/ hardwood floors. Formal Dining Room w/hardwood. Sep Formal Living Room. Guest Bedroom, Full Bath down could make for a In-Law-Quarters. Lg Family Rm w/WBFP & built-ins and wall of windows. Fantastic Kitchen w/island, custom-built wood cabinets, 2 pantries, and a separate kitchen-dining area. Cheery Sunroom. Dedicated laundry

    Dana Kellerman CBRPM Maumelle

    5 Nicklaus Loop, North Little Rock, AR 72113
  • /38

    $305,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    123 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,893

    Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

    123 Auriel Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /35

      Est $256,535 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sharondale Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6 Sharondale Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Jones RE/MAX

  • /25

    $309,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    44 W Point Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Motivated seller! Brand new flooring throughout the main level! This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the heart of Maumelle offers a fresh, updated feel and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The main-level primary suite provides convenience and privacy, while large windows fill the living spaces with natural light. A beautiful two-way fireplace creates a warm focal

    Robbie Cunningham Exp Realty

    44 W Point Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /26

    $322,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    107 Nemours Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,232

    Last Listing Agent RJ Hawk Realty One Group - Pinnacle

    107 Nemours Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /44

      Est $266,166 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sharondale Place, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Sharondale Place, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Van Keuren Exp Realty

  • /29

    $323,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    Ozark Plan at The Reserve at Country Club, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Welcome to The Reserve at Country Club, a new home community in the desirable Maumelle, AR. Here you will find 4 floor plans, all one-story ranging from 1,727 to 2,100 square feet. Each floor plan features 3-4 bedrooms, 2-3 bathrooms, and 2-car garages. These new construction homes offer many standard features and high-quality finishes that make The Reserve at Country Club an ideal location for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    102 Mikah Dr Unit 36208473, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /37

    $250,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2 Vantage Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,934

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Porterfield LPT Realty

    2 Vantage Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /45

      Est $329,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Saint Thomas Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3 Saint Thomas Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hallie Dennis CBRPM Group

  • /13

    $322,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    Justin Plan at The Reserve at Country Club, Maumelle, AR 72113

D.R. Horton Builder
    102 Mikah Dr Unit 37381147, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /39

    $300,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4 Ouachita Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,315

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tilley Smith Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    4 Ouachita Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /49

      Est $380,163 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Saint James Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 Saint James Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,250
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

  • /50

    $299,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft

    5 Crystal Mountain Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Spacious 5-Bedroom Home in Desirable Palisades Heights! Welcome to this generously sized 3,209 SF two-story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office, playroom, or guest suite. The main floor boasts a separate dining room, an eat-in kitchen with a gas range, and ample cabinet and countertop space ideal for cooking and entertaining. Hardwood and

    Thomas Lipsmeyer CBRPM Maumelle

    5 Crystal Mountain Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /11

    $319,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    308 Lainey Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,891

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Country Club

    308 Lainey Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /24

      Est $364,360 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Saint Thomas Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11 Saint Thomas Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /2

    $299,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    109 Sofia Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    The Manchester plan, a charming 2-story home that exudes curb appeal with its inviting covered front porch and beautifully landscaped front yard. This spacious floor plan features 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a large family room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy an open dining area and a kitchen equipped with energy-efficient appliances, plenty of counter space, and a generous pantry

    Jennifer Owens Lennar Realty

    109 Sofia Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /43

    $392,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    121 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,291

    Last Listing Agent Jonie Burks Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    121 Sancerre Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /50

      Est $300,368 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Norfork Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14 Norfork Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Lipsmeyer CBRPM Maumelle

  • /36

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft

    114 Beaver Creek Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Space, Style, and Summer Fun with your own POOL PARTY! New Roof and Gutters 2025, HVAC 2022, HWH 2026, New Sand Pump and Pool Liner 2025. Welcome to Maumelle Valley Estates, where this address has it all. Sitting on nearly half an acre, you will love the architectural details, soaring ceilings, and arched entryways that give the home character the moment you walk in. This living room features

    Casey Garrett-Hearn Keller Williams Realty Central

    114 Beaver Creek Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /38

    $439,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    117 Marseille Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,377

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Curry-Ledbetter Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    117 Marseille Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /48

      Est $324,697 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Norfork Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16 Norfork Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Holloway-Sugg Crye-Leike

  • /50

    $309,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft

    98 Emerald Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    ??? New Listing | 98 Emerald Dr, Maumelle Experience elevated living in this stunning 3-story home perfectly positioned atop a hill, offering breathtaking panoramic views and a serene, private setting. This beautifully designed home features 3 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room, along with 2 full baths and 2 half baths, thoughtfully laid out across 2,322 square feet of living space. The 2

    Teresa Lambert Blue Ink Real Estate

    98 Emerald Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /12

    $122,500 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    14601 Stonebrook Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $422,414 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hines Blue Tree Realty

    14601 Stonebrook Ln, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /34

      Est $419,407 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Norfork Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8 Norfork Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,100
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX

  • /50

    $315,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft

    26 Blue Mountain Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Welcome to 26 Blue Mountain Dr , Maumelle, Ar! This Inviting 3 bedroom 2 bath home offers comfortable living with a 2 car garage and spacious backyard - perfect park like setting for play, pets, or outdoor entertaining. Inside you will find a functional layout with plenty of room to spread out and ample storage throughout. 3 bedroom split for family privacy. An additional storage building in the

    Brenda Guillet Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

    26 Blue Mountain Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /23

    $30,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    103 Navajo Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $53,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,307

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hayes Crye-Leike REALTORS Maumelle

    103 Navajo Trail, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /47

      Est $717,722 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Riverland Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      301 Riverland Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Campbell RE/MAX

  • /40

    $309,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft

    9 Sugarloaf Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113

    Five minute walk to the annual fireworks show at nearby Lake Willastein! Expansive deck was sanded and stained in 2025, new roof and gutters were installed in July of 2024, new furnace installed in February of 2021, new water heater installed in October of 2022, and crawlspace was encapsulated by Crawlspace solutions. Large family room with a wood burning fireplace, eat-in kitchen, separate

    Stephanie Phan Epique Realty

    9 Sugarloaf Cir, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /41

    $635,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14 Cypress Valley Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,334

    Last Listing Agent Todd Armstrong Todd Armstrong Real Estate

    14 Cypress Valley Ct, Maumelle, AR 72113
    • /29

      Est $402,472 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Platte Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Platte Cove, Maumelle, AR 72113

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NATHAN SIMONS Century 21 Portfolio

  • /44

    $299,999 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft

    65 Stoneledge Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113

    This charming home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, with a unique bedroom off the garage—ideal for a man cave, gym, office, or guest suite. Bathed in natural light & contemporary design, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort & style. Spacious living area adorned with large windows that frame scenic views. Adjacent to the cozy updated kitchen, a sunroom provides the perfect spot to

    Mindy Strand RE/MAX Homefinders

    65 Stoneledge Dr, Maumelle, AR 72113
  • /40

    $780,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    120 Timberland Trail, North Little Rock, AR 72113

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,612

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Hunt Blue Tree Realty

    120 Timberland Trail, North Little Rock, AR 72113

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home