526

Recently Sold Maurepas, LA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    919 W Rothland St Unit D, Gonzales, LA 70737

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LYNETTE Thomas Homesmart Realty South

    919 W Rothland St Unit D, Gonzales, LA 70737
  • /6

    $284,350 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13084 Ducks Landing St, Gonzales, LA 70737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Windermere Crossing

    13084 Ducks Landing St, Gonzales, LA 70737
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1017 Point Andrew Dr, Gonzales, LA 70737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,954

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Barnes Compass - Perkins

    1017 Point Andrew Dr, Gonzales, LA 70737
  • /26

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6086 Tezcuco Ct, Gonzales, LA 70737

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,610

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tanib Coldwell Banker ONE

    6086 Tezcuco Ct, Gonzales, LA 70737
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7631 Trailview Dr, Gonzales, LA 70737

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,973

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Alvarez Supreme

    7631 Trailview Dr, Gonzales, LA 70737
  • /10

    $284,850 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1506 W Cypress St, Gonzales, LA 70737

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    1506 W Cypress St, Gonzales, LA 70737

Showing Results 521 - 526, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home