$390,550 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025
4713 Ruelle St, Gonzales, LA 70737
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,372 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $165/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC
4713 Ruelle St, Gonzales, LA 70737$390,550 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025
4713 Ruelle St, Gonzales, LA 70737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC
4713 Ruelle St, Gonzales, LA 70737$150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026
41503 Hattie Moran Rd, Gonzales, LA 70737
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $114,357
Last Listing Agent Zuleyka Mencos-Quinonez Roussel Real Estate
41503 Hattie Moran Rd, Gonzales, LA 70737$645,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025
45023 Bernice Ln, Saint Amant, LA 70774
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $619,147
Last Listing Agent Susan Watson Eleve Realty
45023 Bernice Ln, Saint Amant, LA 70774$119,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025
2715 S Roth Ave Unit 9B, Gonzales, LA 70737
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jen Burns Craft Realty
2715 S Roth Ave Unit 9B, Gonzales, LA 70737$320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026
11486 Tannis Rd, Saint Amant, LA 70774
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $318,537
Last Listing Agent Rae Broussard Keller Williams Realty-First Choice
11486 Tannis Rd, Saint Amant, LA 70774$224,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025
317 E Spillman St, Gonzales, LA 70737
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $220,792
Last Listing Agent Kerri Lawless eXp Realty, LLC
317 E Spillman St, Gonzales, LA 70737$288,133 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026
13077 Ducks Landing St, Gonzales, LA 70737
Last Sold Summary