$455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025
45399 John Sheets Rd, Saint Amant, LA 70774
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,279 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- $200/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $434,902
Last Listing Agent Rae Broussard Keller Williams Realty-First Choice
45399 John Sheets Rd, Saint Amant, LA 70774